ATLETICA ARCE |
ATLETICA ARCE - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (43) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alonzi Paolo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 16 |
Antonelli Bernard
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Antonelli Giulia
Categoria : PF Gare 2023 : 9 |
Battista Francesco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Cataldi Simone
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Celletti Sonia
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 18 |
D'emilia Andrea
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Di Miele Davide
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Di Palma Giancarlo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 21 |
Fanfarillo Emanuele
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Folcarelli Pierluigi
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Folcarelli Tommaso
Categoria : TM23 (*) Gare 2023 : 34 |
|
Forcarelli Pierluigi
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Fraioli Arianna
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Gabriele Antonio
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Germani Antonio
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 17 |
|
Germani Francesca
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 5 |
Germani Luca
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Germani Lucia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 12 |
Giannetti Luigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 7 |
|
Gonzalez Juan
Categoria : (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Gravagnone Alfredo
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Grimaldi Luca
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Herrera Gonzales Juan Manuel
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Herrera Gonzalez Juan Manuel
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Herrera Juan Manuel
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Iafrate Adriano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Iafrate Adriano Mario
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Marcoccio Alfonso
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 20 |
Marcoccio Donato
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Marcoccio Elena
Categoria : JF Gare 2023 : 3 |
Panetta Riccardo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Pantanella Giuseppe
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Pescosolido Eleuterio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 15 |
Pescosolido Paolo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 15 |
Polselli Bernardo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
Polselli Emiliano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 6 |
Russillo Giulia
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 21 |
Sera Michael
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 11 |
Sisti Stefano
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 24 |
|
Tedeschi Eleuterio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Torti Lorenzo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Tudino Luca
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 14 |
ATLETICA ARCE - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (37) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alonzi Paolo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 16 |
Antonelli Bernard
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Battista Francesco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Cataldi Simone
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
D'emilia Andrea
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Di Miele Davide
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Di Palma Giancarlo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 21 |
Fanfarillo Emanuele
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 10 |
|
Folcarelli Pierluigi
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Folcarelli Tommaso
Categoria : TM23 (*) Gare 2023 : 34 |
Forcarelli Pierluigi
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Gabriele Antonio
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Germani Antonio
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 17 |
Germani Luca
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Giannetti Luigi
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Gonzalez Juan
Categoria : (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Gravagnone Alfredo
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Grimaldi Luca
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Herrera Gonzales Juan Manuel
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Herrera Gonzalez Juan Manuel
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Herrera Juan Manuel
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Iafrate Adriano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Iafrate Adriano Mario
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Marcoccio Alfonso
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 20 |
|
Marcoccio Donato
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Panetta Riccardo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Pantanella Giuseppe
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Pescosolido Eleuterio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 15 |
|
Pescosolido Paolo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 15 |
Polselli Bernardo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Polselli Emiliano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 6 |
Russillo Giulia
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 21 |
|
Sera Michael
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 11 |
Sisti Stefano
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 24 |
Tedeschi Eleuterio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Torti Lorenzo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 8 |
|
Tudino Luca
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 14 |
ATLETICA ARCE - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (8) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonelli Giulia
Categoria : PF Gare 2023 : 9 |
Celletti Sonia
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 18 |
Fraioli Arianna
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Germani Francesca
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
Germani Lucia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 12 |
Marcoccio Elena
Categoria : JF Gare 2023 : 3 |
Russillo Giulia
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 21 |
Sisti Stefano
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 24 |
|