GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (82) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Addis Armando
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Aloisi Emanuele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 17 |
Arduini Franco
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Bacchiega Cristina
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Balwas Wioletta
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Belghazi Francesco
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 12 |
Bernardi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 20 |
Bozzetto Giovanni
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Bozzetto Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Brunetti Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Bruti Emiliano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Cacciamano Gianluca
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Caputo Pasquale
Categoria : JM (*) Gare 2023 : 9 |
Carancini Azzurra
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Carissimi Maria Rita
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Castagna Andrea
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
|
Centioli Roberto
Categoria : H (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ciani Enrico
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Cintioli Roberto
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 15 |
Cirinna' Rebecca
Categoria : JunF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Cocchi Gioele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Colasante Riccardo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Colasante Ricccardo
Categoria : MM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Corradi Augusto
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Cosac Ion Valentin
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Cuccu Giorgia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
De Angelis Danilo
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 11 |
De Dominicis Guido
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
De Dominicis Luca
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Di Domenico Vincenzo
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Di Pietro Fabrizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Donati Bruno
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Esposito Luciano
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Falabella Fabrizio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 12 |
Fani Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Fantozzi Paolo Junior
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Ferrantini Severina
Categoria : SF65 Gare 2023 : 25 |
Ferri Fabrizio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Fierli Stefano
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Flore Emiliano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
|
Flore Riccardo
Categoria : MM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Fornari Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Fratta Mattia
Categoria : Non disponibile - M Gare 2023 : 6 |
Greco Emanuela
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Guernaccini Mauro
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Gurnaccini Mauro
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Iaconi Lamberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Iannilli Carlo
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 15 |
|
Iegiani Ramona
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 14 |
La Commare Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 5 |
La Montagna Clemente
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Marcos Ripari
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Mariani Barbara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Marin Dario
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Marocchini Damiano
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Massi Rita
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 10 |
|
Mastropietro Beatrice
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Mastropietro Claudio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Meddi Riccardo
Categoria : PM Gare 2023 : 7 |
Menichini Francesco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Menna Giustina
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 17 |
Meucci Marco
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Mogarotto Armando
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Moriconi Sandro
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 12 |
|
Muneroni Sirio
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 7 |
Nogarotto Armando
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 29 |
Ostini Flavia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Ostini Roberta
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 6 |
|
Palminota Filippo Eugenio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 17 |
Piermarini Valeria
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Pietrangeli Barbara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Plaitano Sabrina
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Possenti Gabriella
Categoria : O (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Ripari Marcos
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Rodriguez Raffaele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Senor Pierluigi
Categoria : C (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Sombodey Moonou Denzel
Categoria : PM Gare 2023 : 5 |
Sombodey Moonou Jennifer
Categoria : PF Gare 2023 : 2 |
Strivieri Alessandro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Tagliaferri Ivana
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 7 |
|
Tenti Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Vasile Sabrina
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (60) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Addis Armando
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Aloisi Emanuele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 17 |
Arduini Franco
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Belghazi Francesco
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 12 |
|
Bernardi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 20 |
Bozzetto Giovanni
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Bozzetto Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Brunetti Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
Bruti Emiliano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Cacciamano Gianluca
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Caputo Pasquale
Categoria : JM (*) Gare 2023 : 9 |
Castagna Andrea
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
|
Centioli Roberto
Categoria : H (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Ciani Enrico
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Cintioli Roberto
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 15 |
Cocchi Gioele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Colasante Riccardo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Colasante Ricccardo
Categoria : MM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Corradi Augusto
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Cosac Ion Valentin
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
De Angelis Danilo
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 11 |
De Dominicis Guido
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 4 |
De Dominicis Luca
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Di Domenico Vincenzo
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
|
Di Pietro Fabrizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Donati Bruno
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Esposito Luciano
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Falabella Fabrizio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 12 |
|
Fani Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Fantozzi Paolo Junior
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 2 |
Ferri Fabrizio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Fierli Stefano
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Flore Emiliano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Flore Riccardo
Categoria : MM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Fornari Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Fratta Mattia
Categoria : Non disponibile - M Gare 2023 : 6 |
|
Guernaccini Mauro
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Gurnaccini Mauro
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Iaconi Lamberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Iannilli Carlo
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 15 |
|
La Commare Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 5 |
La Montagna Clemente
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Marcos Ripari
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Marin Dario
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Marocchini Damiano
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Mastropietro Claudio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Meddi Riccardo
Categoria : PM Gare 2023 : 7 |
Menichini Francesco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Meucci Marco
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Mogarotto Armando
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Moriconi Sandro
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 12 |
Muneroni Sirio
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 7 |
|
Nogarotto Armando
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 29 |
Palminota Filippo Eugenio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 17 |
Ripari Marcos
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Rodriguez Raffaele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Senor Pierluigi
Categoria : C (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Sombodey Moonou Denzel
Categoria : PM Gare 2023 : 5 |
Strivieri Alessandro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Tenti Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (22) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bacchiega Cristina
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Balwas Wioletta
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Carancini Azzurra
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Carissimi Maria Rita
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Cirinna' Rebecca
Categoria : JunF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Cuccu Giorgia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Ferrantini Severina
Categoria : SF65 Gare 2023 : 25 |
Greco Emanuela
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Iegiani Ramona
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2023 : 14 |
Mariani Barbara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Massi Rita
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Mastropietro Beatrice
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Menna Giustina
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 17 |
Ostini Flavia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 13 |
Ostini Roberta
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 6 |
Piermarini Valeria
Categoria : SF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Pietrangeli Barbara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Plaitano Sabrina
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Possenti Gabriella
Categoria : O (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Sombodey Moonou Jennifer
Categoria : PF Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Tagliaferri Ivana
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Vasile Sabrina
Categoria : - (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |