1 | 1 | 1 |
GIACOMELLI MATTEO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | SM35 | 00:42:03 | 03:30 | 17.12 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
CAPPELLACCI NICOLO' |
FILIRUN TEAM ASD | SM | 00:43:23 | 03:37 | 16.60 |
3 | 3 | 2 |
ZALABRA DANIELE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPI | SM | 00:43:41 | 03:38 | 16.48 |
4 | 4 | 1 |
VOLZONE FABIO |
G.S. AMLETO MONTI | SM50 | 00:44:13 | 03:41 | 16.28 |
5 | 5 | 1 |
FIORUCCI MICHELE |
TIFERNO RUNNERS | SM40 | 00:44:23 | 03:42 | 16.22 |
6 | 6 | 3 |
BALDASSARRE GIANNI |
ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | SM | 00:44:33 | 03:43 | 16.16 |
7 | 7 | 4 |
ROSSI EDOARDO |
ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | SM | 00:44:59 | 03:45 | 16.01 |
8 | 8 | 2 |
MARCONI SIMONE |
POL. ATL. MONTALTO | SM35 | 00:45:26 | 03:47 | 15.85 |
9 | 9 | 2 |
SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO |
TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | SM50 | 00:47:33 | 03:58 | 15.14 |
10 | 1 | 1 |
PICCINI MANUELA |
#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | SF45 | 00:47:37 | 03:58 | 15.12 |
11 | 10 | 5 |
FARALDO SALVATORE |
ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | SM | 00:47:41 | 03:58 | 15.10 |
12 | 11 | 3 |
CAPONE IVAN |
ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | SM35 | 00:48:16 | 04:01 | 14.92 |
13 | 12 | 2 |
MINELLA DIEGO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM40 | 00:48:28 | 04:02 | 14.86 |
14 | 13 | 1 |
FESTUCCIA GIOVANNI |
CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB | SM45 | 00:48:39 | 04:03 | 14.80 |
15 | 2 | 2 |
VARASANO EMANUELA |
ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | SF45 | 00:48:40 | 04:03 | 14.79 |
16 | 14 | 1 |
MOLLICA MARIANO |
CORSA DEI SANTI | SM55 | 00:48:55 | 04:05 | 14.72 |
17 | 15 | 3 |
CAVALLUCCI MARCO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | SM50 | 00:49:17 | 04:06 | 14.61 |
18 | 16 | 2 |
COLLENI UMBERTO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 00:50:36 | 04:13 | 14.23 |
19 | 17 | 1 |
COVARELLI MAURO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | SM60 | 00:50:42 | 04:14 | 14.20 |
20 | 18 | 3 |
MAIOLI FRANCESCO |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 00:50:44 | 04:14 | 14.19 |
21 | 19 | 4 |
CORNACCHIOLA GIANCARLO |
CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB | SM50 | 00:51:03 | 04:15 | 14.10 |
22 | 20 | 5 |
BARILONE GIANFRANCO |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM50 | 00:51:21 | 04:17 | 14.02 |
23 | 21 | 3 |
FAUSTINI GUIDO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM40 | 00:51:44 | 04:19 | 13.92 |
24 | 3 | 1 |
PIASTRA LORENA |
TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | SF40 | 00:53:47 | 04:29 | 13.39 |
25 | 22 | 4 |
STRABIOLI MARCO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM40 | 00:53:54 | 04:30 | 13.36 |
26 | 23 | 2 |
DIONISI BRUNO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR | SM60 | 00:54:25 | 04:32 | 13.23 |
27 | 24 | 2 |
REALI GABRIELE |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | SM55 | 00:54:34 | 04:33 | 13.19 |
28 | 25 | 6 |
BRUNELLI ALESSIO |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | SM | 00:55:13 | 04:36 | 13.04 |
29 | 4 | 1 |
PIMPINELLA FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SF35 | 00:55:38 | 04:38 | 12.94 |
30 | 5 | 3 |
CONTENTO CORREDOR SARA HELENA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF45 | 00:55:59 | 04:40 | 12.86 |
31 | 6 | 1 |
PAPPADA' ROBERTA |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | SF50 | 00:57:06 | 04:46 | 12.61 |
32 | 26 | 4 |
D'EUGENIO LUCIANO |
ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | SM45 | 00:57:21 | 04:47 | 12.55 |
33 | 27 | 5 |
RASO ALDO |
G.S.D. LITAL | SM40 | 00:57:48 | 04:49 | 12.46 |
34 | 28 | 6 |
BROCCOLETTI MIRKO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR | SM40 | 00:58:14 | 04:51 | 12.36 |
35 | 29 | 3 |
BISONNI ROBERTO |
ASD AVIS TERNI | SM60 | 00:58:20 | 04:52 | 12.34 |
36 | 7 | 2 |
CAISALETIN CUSANGUA NELLY GUADALUPE |
G.S.D. LITAL | SF40 | 00:59:03 | 04:55 | 12.19 |
37 | 8 | 1 |
CORTESE SILVIA |
RUNCARD | SF55 | 00:59:40 | 04:58 | 12.07 |
38 | 30 | 3 |
MORICONI FAUSTINO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM55 | 01:00:30 | 05:02 | 11.90 |
39 | 31 | 7 |
CIOGLI FRANCESCO |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | SM40 | 01:00:35 | 05:03 | 11.88 |
40 | 32 | 6 |
CALLAIOLI RICCARDO |
S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | SM50 | 01:01:30 | 05:07 | 11.71 |
41 | 33 | 5 |
GRIFONI EUGENIO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR | SM45 | 01:01:38 | 05:08 | 11.68 |
42 | 9 | 4 |
BATTISTI MONIA |
ASD AVIS TERNI | SF45 | 01:01:47 | 05:09 | 11.65 |
43 | 34 | 7 |
SIRTOLI PIERGIORGIO |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM50 | 01:02:38 | 05:13 | 11.50 |
44 | 35 | 4 |
MECCARIELLO PATRIZIO |
2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | SM60 | 01:03:41 | 05:18 | 11.31 |
45 | 36 | 8 |
MIZZON ALESSANDRO |
ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. | SM50 | 01:03:47 | 05:19 | 11.29 |
46 | 10 | 1 |
PIOMBO IRENE |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF | 01:04:50 | 05:24 | 11.11 |
47 | 37 | 8 |
DOMENICONI LUCA |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | SM40 | 01:04:53 | 05:24 | 11.10 |
48 | 11 | 2 |
SALVUCCI ILARIA |
2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | SF | 01:05:19 | 05:27 | 11.02 |
49 | 12 | 5 |
JANKOVSKA SIMONA |
ASD AVIS TERNI | SF45 | 01:06:10 | 05:31 | 10.88 |
50 | 38 | 5 |
SERGNESE ENRICO |
ASD AVIS TERNI | SM60 | 01:06:10 | 05:31 | 10.88 |
51 | 39 | 4 |
RONDINI FABRIZIO |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | SM55 | 01:07:39 | 05:38 | 10.64 |
52 | 40 | 7 |
SERGNESE EDOARDO |
ASD AVIS TERNI | SM | 01:07:48 | 05:39 | 10.62 |
53 | 41 | 9 |
TAVANI STELVIO |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | SM50 | 01:08:08 | 05:41 | 10.57 |
54 | 13 | 2 |
TRINCHINI PATRIZIA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF55 | 01:10:25 | 05:52 | 10.22 |
55 | 42 | 6 |
GIORDANO MARIO |
CORSA DEI SANTI | SM60 | 01:11:42 | 05:59 | 10.04 |
56 | 43 | 10 |
DE FUSCO SEBASTIANO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM50 | 01:12:32 | 06:03 | 9.93 |
57 | 14 | 3 |
PROIETTI ANNALISA |
2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | SF40 | 01:13:12 | 06:06 | 9.84 |
58 | 15 | 2 |
ALBANESE BARBARA |
OLGIATA 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. | SF50 | 01:14:59 | 06:15 | 9.60 |
59 | 44 | 11 |
SERAFINI STEFANO |
PODISTICA CIAMPINO | SM50 | 01:16:03 | 06:20 | 9.47 |
60 | 45 | 1 |
SCANZANI PASQUALINO |
ATL. MONTE MARIO | SM70 | 01:31:23 | 07:37 | 7.88 |
61 | 46 | 1 |
DESSI' ROMANO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM65 | 02:07:16 | 10:36 | 5.66 |