CLASSIFICA "STRAFROSINONE - 2021" |
ASSOLUTI | MASCHILE | FEMMINILE | SOCIETA' | TOP SOCIETA' |
|
Classifica Assoluti : Strafrosinone - 2021 - Km. 10,500 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posizionamento Gara |
Dati Atleta |
Riscontri Cronometrici |
|||||||||||||||
Pos. | Pos. M/F |
Pos. Cat. |
Pett. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Real Time |
min/Km | Km/h | ||||||||
101 | 96 | 19 | 55 | ARRABITO ANDREA | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 00:49:28 | 04:43 | 12.74 | ||||||||
102 | 98 | 20 | 206 | MASSARO PASQUALINO | POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM45 | 00:49:29 | 04:43 | 12.73 | ||||||||
103 | 100 | 20 | 174 | DE GASPERIS GIUSEPPE | RUNCARD | SM40 | 00:49:38 | 04:44 | 12.69 | ||||||||
104 | 99 | 20 | 129 | CAMPOLI GIACOMO | RUNCARD | SM | 00:49:38 | 04:44 | 12.69 | ||||||||
105 | 101 | 14 | 123 | ANTONUCCI LUCIANO | STILE LIBERO I CICLOPI | SM55 | 00:49:39 | 04:44 | 12.69 | ||||||||
106 | 102 | 21 | 134 | LISI MAURO | ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM40 | 00:49:41 | 04:44 | 12.68 | ||||||||
107 | 103 | 22 | 178 | BLEFARI NORBERTO | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM40 | 00:49:42 | 04:44 | 12.68 | ||||||||
108 | 104 | 23 | 19 | SANTACROCE PAOLO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM40 | 00:49:45 | 04:44 | 12.66 | ||||||||
109 | 105 | 24 | 259 | ALONZI MASSIMO | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM40 | 00:49:56 | 04:45 | 12.62 | ||||||||
110 | 106 | 21 | 73 | CERVONI MASSIMO | POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM45 | 00:50:01 | 04:46 | 12.60 | ||||||||
111 | 107 | 13 | 90 | ROMANI CLAUDIO | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM50 | 00:50:04 | 04:46 | 12.58 | ||||||||
112 | 108 | 15 | 218 | BUFOLI FRANCESCO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM55 | 00:50:15 | 04:47 | 12.54 | ||||||||
113 | 109 | 9 | 110 | D'ANGELO ALESSIO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM35 | 00:50:25 | 04:48 | 12.50 | ||||||||
114 | 110 | 25 | 12 | CRISTOFANILLI MICHELE | RUNCARD | SM40 | 00:50:29 | 04:48 | 12.48 | ||||||||
115 | 111 | 10 | 23 | DEL BROCCO LUCA | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 | 00:50:33 | 04:49 | 12.46 | ||||||||
116 | 112 | 26 | 105 | FIORE EMILIANO | ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | SM40 | 00:50:34 | 04:49 | 12.46 | ||||||||
117 | 113 | 14 | 28 | LANCELLOTTI CARLO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM50 | 00:50:36 | 04:49 | 12.45 | ||||||||
118 | 114 | 16 | 257 | LUNGHI ANTONIO | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM55 | 00:50:40 | 04:50 | 12.43 | ||||||||
119 | 116 | 22 | 268 | NOCE GERARDO | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 00:50:41 | 04:50 | 12.43 | ||||||||
120 | 115 | 21 | 168 | TAGLIONE GERARDO | RUNCARD | SM | 00:50:41 | 04:50 | 12.43 | ||||||||
121 | 117 | 15 | 14 | PETRUCCI FABIO | RUNCARD | SM50 | 00:50:41 | 04:50 | 12.43 | ||||||||
122 | 118 | 23 | 130 | ANTONUCCI IVAN | ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM45 | 00:50:46 | 04:50 | 12.41 | ||||||||
123 | 119 | 22 | 57 | CHIAPPINI GIORDANO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 00:50:47 | 04:50 | 12.41 | ||||||||
124 | 120 | 16 | 40 | POLISENA GIANLUCA | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM50 | 00:50:50 | 04:50 | 12.39 | ||||||||
125 | 121 | 17 | 36 | MICHELI ROSATO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM55 | 00:50:55 | 04:51 | 12.37 | ||||||||
126 | 122 | 23 | 56 | DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 00:50:58 | 04:51 | 12.36 | ||||||||
127 | 123 | 27 | 44 | TAVELLI STEFANO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM40 | 00:51:11 | 04:52 | 12.31 | ||||||||
128 | 124 | 28 | 184 | ROSSI FILIPPO | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM40 | 00:51:13 | 04:53 | 12.30 | ||||||||
129 | 125 | 17 | 77 | MORETTI PAOLO | POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM50 | 00:51:14 | 04:53 | 12.30 | ||||||||
130 | 126 | 24 | 182 | CIRAOLO GIUSEPPE | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM | 00:51:19 | 04:53 | 12.28 | ||||||||
131 | 127 | 18 | 152 | SPERDUTI TIERI | POD. ORO FANTASY | SM55 | 00:51:20 | 04:53 | 12.27 | ||||||||
132 | 128 | 25 | 42 | SANTI ANDREA | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM | 00:51:21 | 04:53 | 12.27 | ||||||||
133 | 129 | 26 | 107 | PARENTE DIEGO | AICS FROSINONE | SM | 00:51:28 | 04:54 | 12.24 | ||||||||
134 | 5 | 2 | 241 | SALIMEI ELISABETTA | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SF50 | 00:51:34 | 04:55 | 12.22 | ||||||||
135 | 131 | 19 | 234 | IABONI ELIO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM55 | 00:51:36 | 04:55 | 12.21 | ||||||||
136 | 130 | 24 | 266 | NOCE MARCO | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 00:51:36 | 04:55 | 12.21 | ||||||||
137 | 132 | 29 | 139 | PRELI ANTONIO | ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM40 | 00:51:43 | 04:56 | 12.18 | ||||||||
138 | 133 | 25 | 37 | MINCHELLA RODOLPH | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM45 | 00:51:53 | 04:56 | 12.14 | ||||||||
139 | 6 | 1 | 9 | SANTORO LOREDANA | ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO | SF40 | 00:51:55 | 04:57 | 12.13 | ||||||||
140 | 134 | 18 | 188 | LEVA NANDO | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM50 | 00:52:02 | 04:57 | 12.11 | ||||||||
141 | 135 | 19 | 154 | MASTROGIACOMO LUIGI | POD. ORO FANTASY | SM50 | 00:52:03 | 04:57 | 12.10 | ||||||||
142 | 137 | 2 | 153 | BRACAGLIA VINCENZINO | POD. ORO FANTASY | SM70 | 00:52:08 | 04:58 | 12.08 | ||||||||
143 | 136 | 26 | 47 | TURRIZIANI MARCO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM45 | 00:52:08 | 04:58 | 12.08 | ||||||||
144 | 138 | 27 | 189 | DONNARUMMA GIANFRANCO | A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | SM45 | 00:52:11 | 04:58 | 12.07 | ||||||||
145 | 139 | 20 | 131 | DURANTE FABRIZIO | ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM50 | 00:52:13 | 04:58 | 12.07 | ||||||||
146 | 140 | 30 | 283 | GRANIERI DAVID | ATLETICA FROSINONE | SM40 | 00:52:17 | 04:59 | 12.05 | ||||||||
147 | 141 | 6 | 157 | LUZI ANTONIO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM60 | 00:52:18 | 04:59 | 12.05 | ||||||||
148 | 142 | 2 | 142 | CAMPOLI QUIRINO | ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM65 | 00:52:26 | 05:00 | 12.02 | ||||||||
149 | 143 | 21 | 50 | CIPRIANI FABRIZIO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM50 | 00:52:30 | 05:00 | 12.00 | ||||||||
150 | 144 | 3 | 149 | ACETO GIOVANNI | POD. ORO FANTASY | SM65 | 00:52:30 | 05:00 | 12.00 | ||||||||
151 | 145 | 20 | 282 | TEATINI LUCA | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM55 | 00:52:36 | 05:01 | 11.98 | ||||||||
152 | 146 | 11 | 101 | MACERA MARCO | POLIGOLFO | SM35 | 00:52:49 | 05:02 | 11.93 | ||||||||
153 | 7 | 2 | 81 | FIORINI PAOLA | RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | SF40 | 00:53:01 | 05:03 | 11.88 | ||||||||
154 | 147 | 21 | 29 | LEO MARIO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM55 | 00:53:07 | 05:04 | 11.86 | ||||||||
155 | 148 | 12 | 284 | CARNELLO DENIS | ATLETICA FROSINONE | SM35 | 00:53:11 | 05:04 | 11.85 | ||||||||
156 | 149 | 31 | 52 | CRESCENZI ANDREA | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM40 | 00:53:17 | 05:04 | 11.82 | ||||||||
157 | 150 | 22 | 163 | SALVATORI GIANFRANCO | RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | SM55 | 00:53:21 | 05:05 | 11.81 | ||||||||
158 | 151 | 32 | 70 | RAMICCIA DANILO | ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM40 | 00:53:30 | 05:06 | 11.78 | ||||||||
159 | 152 | 22 | 197 | BARILONE GIANFRANCO | POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM50 | 00:53:34 | 05:06 | 11.76 | ||||||||
160 | 8 | 2 | 190 | PICCINILLI MARIA ROSARIA | RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | SF45 | 00:53:35 | 05:06 | 11.76 | ||||||||
161 | 9 | 3 | 21 | CIALEI GIORGIA | ATLETICA CECCANO | SF50 | 00:53:35 | 05:06 | 11.76 | ||||||||
162 | 153 | 23 | 125 | GRAMENDOLA GIANLUCA | RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI | SM50 | 00:53:36 | 05:06 | 11.75 | ||||||||
163 | 154 | 28 | 220 | CARUSO ALESSANDRO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM45 | 00:53:38 | 05:06 | 11.75 | ||||||||
164 | 155 | 24 | 74 | DE LELLIS GIANCARLO | POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM50 | 00:53:47 | 05:07 | 11.71 | ||||||||
165 | 156 | 7 | 144 | D'ANGELIS SALVATORE | POLIGOLFO | SM60 | 00:53:55 | 05:08 | 11.68 | ||||||||
166 | 157 | 25 | 51 | D'EMILIO ANTONIO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM50 | 00:53:58 | 05:08 | 11.67 | ||||||||
167 | 158 | 27 | 275 | GNEO FRANCESCO | RUNNING TEAM ALATRI | SM | 00:54:04 | 05:09 | 11.65 | ||||||||
168 | 159 | 13 | 49 | COLAPIETRO DAVIDE | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 | 00:54:19 | 05:10 | 11.60 | ||||||||
169 | 10 | 1 | 88 | BANESCU ELENA LOREDANA | RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | SF35 | 00:54:26 | 05:11 | 11.57 | ||||||||
170 | 160 | 23 | 54 | RICCI VINCENZO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM55 | 00:54:29 | 05:11 | 11.56 | ||||||||
171 | 161 | 14 | 255 | CAMBULA GIAMPAOLO | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM35 | 00:54:31 | 05:12 | 11.56 | ||||||||
172 | 162 | 26 | 15 | CORSO VINCENZO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM50 | 00:54:33 | 05:12 | 11.55 | ||||||||
173 | 163 | 3 | 215 | ASSENI PAOLO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM70 | 00:54:35 | 05:12 | 11.54 | ||||||||
174 | 164 | 28 | 239 | ROSSI IVANO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM | 00:54:38 | 05:12 | 11.53 | ||||||||
175 | 165 | 15 | 236 | MASSA MARIO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM35 | 00:55:01 | 05:14 | 11.45 | ||||||||
176 | 166 | 29 | 264 | INCITTI NICOLA | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 00:55:08 | 05:15 | 11.43 | ||||||||
177 | 167 | 30 | 180 | RAIMONDO RENZI SIMONE | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM45 | 00:55:08 | 05:15 | 11.43 | ||||||||
178 | 168 | 33 | 104 | PARENTE ANDREA | ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | SM40 | 00:55:16 | 05:16 | 11.40 | ||||||||
179 | 169 | 29 | 185 | BELLI FRANCO | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM | 00:55:26 | 05:17 | 11.37 | ||||||||
180 | 170 | 24 | 256 | MORICONI FAUSTINO | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM55 | 00:55:28 | 05:17 | 11.36 | ||||||||
181 | 171 | 25 | 204 | GIORGILLI LUCIANO | POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM55 | 00:55:36 | 05:18 | 11.33 | ||||||||
182 | 172 | 8 | 175 | FIORINI ROMEO | ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | SM60 | 00:55:40 | 05:18 | 11.32 | ||||||||
183 | 173 | 31 | 167 | PALOMBO SILVIO | RUNCARD | SM45 | 00:55:46 | 05:19 | 11.30 | ||||||||
184 | 174 | 32 | 85 | CIANGOLA EMANUELE | RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | SM45 | 00:55:47 | 05:19 | 11.29 | ||||||||
185 | 175 | 16 | 119 | PERONTI DAVIDE | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 | 00:56:03 | 05:20 | 11.24 | ||||||||
186 | 176 | 27 | 145 | DI TUCCI GIOVANNI | POLIGOLFO | SM50 | 00:56:11 | 05:21 | 11.21 | ||||||||
187 | 177 | 4 | 164 | SETALE ANTONIO | STILE LIBERO I CICLOPI | SM65 | 00:56:13 | 05:21 | 11.21 | ||||||||
188 | 11 | 4 | 232 | GURGONE STEFANIA | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SF50 | 00:56:15 | 05:21 | 11.20 | ||||||||
189 | 12 | 5 | 253 | MARTINI MONICA | TORRICE RUNNERS | SF50 | 00:56:17 | 05:22 | 11.19 | ||||||||
190 | 178 | 26 | 16 | ARDUINI ROBERTO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM55 | 00:56:40 | 05:24 | 11.12 | ||||||||
191 | 13 | 1 | 209 | POLSINELLI ANNA FELICITA | POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SF55 | 00:56:46 | 05:24 | 11.10 | ||||||||
192 | 14 | 6 | 46 | TIBERIA LUISA | ATLETICA CECCANO | SF50 | 00:57:01 | 05:26 | 11.05 | ||||||||
193 | 15 | 3 | 80 | MARTUCCI STEFANIA | ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF45 | 00:57:07 | 05:26 | 11.03 | ||||||||
194 | 179 | 27 | 26 | GATTA GERARDO | ATLETICA CECCANO | SM55 | 00:57:08 | 05:26 | 11.03 | ||||||||
195 | 180 | 17 | 229 | GASBARRONE ROBERTO | ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM35 | 00:57:14 | 05:27 | 11.01 | ||||||||
196 | 181 | 18 | 115 | ANTONUCCI LUCA | RUNCARD | SM35 | 00:57:15 | 05:27 | 11.00 | ||||||||
197 | 182 | 9 | 269 | DATTI ODOARDO | TORRICE RUNNERS | SM60 | 00:57:20 | 05:28 | 10.99 | ||||||||
198 | 183 | 1 | 60 | CAMPOLI EMANUEL | A.P.D. POLISPORTIVA AZZURRA | AM | 00:57:24 | 05:28 | 10.98 | ||||||||
199 | 184 | 28 | 58 | SAVINO EDOARDO | A.P.D. POLISPORTIVA AZZURRA | SM55 | 00:57:35 | 05:29 | 10.94 | ||||||||
200 | 185 | 10 | 155 | NUCERA GIUSEPPE | POD. ORO FANTASY | SM60 | 00:57:36 | 05:29 | 10.94 |