1 | 1 | 1 |
GIOSI DOMENICO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | B | 01:21:33 | 05:26 | 11.04 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
LUPI GIANMARIO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | A | 01:24:47 | 05:39 | 10.62 |
3 | 3 | 2 |
PROIETTI SIMONE |
LAZIO OUTDOOR | A | 01:25:22 | 05:41 | 10.54 |
4 | 4 | 1 |
D'EMIDIO MASSIMO |
SABINA MARATHON CLUB | C | 01:35:12 | 06:21 | 9.45 |
5 | 5 | 3 |
PERRONACE ALBERTO MATTIA |
ASD CITTA' CASTELLI ROMANI | A | 01:36:09 | 06:25 | 9.36 |
6 | 6 | 4 |
COLELLA PIERLUIGI |
ASD VERTICAL CREW | A | 01:37:45 | 06:31 | 9.21 |
7 | 7 | 2 |
BASSETTI FEDERICO |
LAZIO OUTDOOR | C | 01:40:55 | 06:44 | 8.92 |
8 | 8 | 3 |
CAPONERA DAVID |
GENZANO MARATHON | C | 01:43:22 | 06:53 | 8.71 |
9 | 9 | 2 |
MEUCCI EMILIO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | B | 01:44:33 | 06:58 | 8.61 |
10 | 10 | 4 |
TOZZI IVAN |
SENZA SOCIETA' | C | 01:44:53 | 07:00 | 8.58 |
11 | 11 | 3 |
RUGGERI PAOLO ROBERTO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | B | 01:45:10 | 07:01 | 8.56 |
12 | 1 | 1 |
CIGNITTI CAMILLA |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | G | 01:46:23 | 07:06 | 8.46 |
13 | 12 | 4 |
LEONI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | B | 01:46:29 | 07:06 | 8.45 |
14 | 13 | 1 |
BRIGHETTI PIETRO |
TRAIL SANTA CHELIDONIA ASD | E | 01:47:36 | 07:10 | 8.36 |
15 | 14 | 5 |
DEL DUCA MARCELLO |
GENZANO MARATHON | C | 01:48:57 | 07:16 | 8.26 |
16 | 15 | 5 |
PACE DANIELE |
ASD VERTICAL CREW | A | 01:50:33 | 07:22 | 8.14 |
17 | 16 | 2 |
POCETTA OLIRIO |
ASD TIBUR ECOTRAIL | E | 01:53:35 | 07:34 | 7.92 |
18 | 17 | 6 |
MESCHINI GIUSEPPE |
SENZA SOCIETA' | C | 01:53:37 | 07:34 | 7.92 |
19 | 18 | 1 |
CIUCCI ANGELO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | D | 01:54:21 | 07:37 | 7.87 |
20 | 19 | 5 |
MIRIELLO EMILIANO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | B | 01:57:33 | 07:50 | 7.66 |
21 | 20 | 6 |
PISTOIA FEDERICO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | B | 01:57:34 | 07:50 | 7.66 |
22 | 21 | 7 |
MIGLIORELLI ANDREA |
GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI | C | 02:01:35 | 08:06 | 7.40 |
23 | 22 | 2 |
PANDISCIA MICHELE |
SENZA SOCIETA' | D | 02:04:23 | 08:18 | 7.24 |
24 | 23 | 3 |
MASCHIETTI PAOLO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | D | 02:06:10 | 08:25 | 7.13 |
25 | 24 | 3 |
CASSANESE LUIGI |
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | E | 02:07:45 | 08:31 | 7.05 |
26 | 25 | 4 |
RUGGERI ROBERTO |
SENZA SOCIETA' | E | 02:08:18 | 08:33 | 7.01 |
27 | 26 | 4 |
MICHNO KRZYSZTOF |
SENZA SOCIETA' | D | 02:12:43 | 08:51 | 6.78 |
28 | 27 | 8 |
FABRIZIO GIANLUCA |
ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | C | 02:13:28 | 08:54 | 6.74 |
29 | 2 | 1 |
AMBROSINI SIMONA |
ASD PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION | H | 02:22:35 | 09:30 | 6.31 |
30 | 28 | 5 |
PICCONI ACHILLE |
SENZA SOCIETA' | E | 02:26:19 | 09:45 | 6.15 |
31 | 29 | 5 |
MASELLA VITTORIO |
ASD PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION | D | 02:34:20 | 10:17 | 5.83 |
32 | 3 | 1 |
JENSEN JEANETT |
SENZA SOCIETA' | F | 02:37:35 | 10:30 | 5.71 |
33 | 30 | 7 |
BERGREM ERIK |
SENZA SOCIETA' | B | 02:37:36 | 10:30 | 5.71 |
34 | 31 | 6 |
BISCONTI ARMANDO |
SENZA SOCIETA' | D | 02:45:31 | 11:02 | 5.44 |
35 | 32 | 7 |
DURANTE ANGELO |
SENZA SOCIETA' | D | 02:47:25 | 11:10 | 5.38 |