1° |
ARENA MARCELLO |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SM65 | 2295 |
55 (elenco) |
2° |
GENNARI GIULIANO |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | M (*) | 1902 |
47 (elenco) |
3° |
ANCORA VITO PIERO |
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | SM65 (*) | 1722 |
41 (elenco) |
4° |
PICA SEBASTIANO |
RUNCARD | SM65 | 1552 |
41 (elenco) |
5° |
PANDIAN SIVABALAN |
RUNCARD | SM60 (*) | 1050 |
25 (elenco) |
6° |
MORELLI MASSIMILIANO |
ATLETICA CASCINA | SM50 (*) | 843 |
20 (elenco) |
7° |
DI SABATINO GIORGIO |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM50 | 672 |
16 (elenco) |
8° |
MEZZALIRA VALTER |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | SM60 (*) | 633 |
15 (elenco) |
9° |
COMTE PASCAL |
RUNCARD | SM60 (*) | 588 |
14 (elenco) |
10° |
PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA NARNALI | SM70 (*) | 546 |
13 (elenco) |
11° |
GEMMA LORENZO |
G.P. AVIS FORLI | SM65 (*) | 507 |
12 (elenco) |
12° |
BIGI LUCIANO |
ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER | SM65 (*) | 504 |
12 (elenco) |
13° |
CASTELLANA LEONE |
GSBRUN | SM70 | 483 |
35 (elenco) |
14° |
PELLICCIA VINCENZO |
A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA | SM70 | 479 |
31 (elenco) |
15° |
CORTESE ANTONIO |
PODISTICA CIAMPINO | SM65 | 449 |
30 (elenco) |
16° |
SALVATORE ANTONIO |
CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | SM65 (*) | 423 |
10 (elenco) |
17° |
FIORUCCI FAUSTO |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM65 | 420 |
10 (elenco) |
18° |
PIOBBICO ALESSANDRO |
ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | SM45 (*) | 381 |
9 (elenco) |
19° |
CAPECCI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. MARATONETI RIUNITI | SM75 (*) | 378 |
9 (elenco) |
20° |
GAMBELLI FERDINANDO |
S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | SM70 (*) | 378 |
9 (elenco) |
21° |
ACCARINO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA NARNALI | SM50 (*) | 346 |
10 (elenco) |
22° |
FUBELLI STEFANO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM65 | 346 |
9 (elenco) |
23° |
FALCINI ROBERTO |
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | SM70 (*) | 345 |
16 (elenco) |
24° |
SOBRINO GIAN PAOLO |
BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | SM55 (*) | 339 |
8 (elenco) |
25° |
HASSEMER EUGENIO |
A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | SM60 | 327 |
11 (elenco) |
26° |
SEVERA TONINO |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM60 | 321 |
11 (elenco) |
27° |
COVARELLI MAURO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | SM60 (*) | 313 |
26 (elenco) |
28° |
MANCUSO FABIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 301 |
20 (elenco) |
29° |
MINELLA DIEGO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM45 | 299 |
31 (elenco) |
30° |
DESSI' ROMANO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM70 | 299 |
27 (elenco) |
31° |
BOSCHETTI MAURO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM55 | 296 |
18 (elenco) |
32° |
FIORANI GABRIELE |
A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | SM | 295 |
10 (elenco) |
33° |
CHIAVONI MARCELLO |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM65 | 294 |
7 (elenco) |
34° |
TUNDO GIUSEPPE |
RUNCARD | SM70 (*) | 294 |
7 (elenco) |
35° |
DI VICO ANTONIO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM45 | 293 |
20 (elenco) |
36° |
D'ADAMO MARIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 289 |
18 (elenco) |
37° |
PICCIONI FRANCO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM60 | 286 |
8 (elenco) |
38° |
SEVERONI STEFANO |
BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | SM60 | 279 |
7 (elenco) |
39° |
TOZZI FRANCO |
RUNCARD | SM60 (*) | 275 |
11 (elenco) |
40° |
ISACCHI STEFANO |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 268 |
17 (elenco) |
41° |
GRILLO GIACOMO |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | SM65 | 265 |
14 (elenco) |
42° |
BIANCO GIOVANNI |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM75 | 258 |
11 (elenco) |
43° |
MARTIGNONI ANDREA |
RIMINI MARATHON | SM50 (*) | 255 |
6 (elenco) |
44° |
ALIMONTI DANIELE |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | M (*) | 252 |
6 (elenco) |
45° |
FREIS DANIEL |
RUNCARD | SM60 (*) | 252 |
6 (elenco) |
46° |
PIETRELLA FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM55 | 246 |
14 (elenco) |
47° |
AMICI ALESSANDRO |
ATLETICA PEGASO | SM45 | 246 |
8 (elenco) |
48° |
MEGRE BELTRAN ALEXEI |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM40 | 244 |
11 (elenco) |
49° |
COLOMBU EMANUELE |
TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D. | SM45 | 237 |
15 (elenco) |
50° |
BARIGELLI MIRKO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 230 |
11 (elenco) |
51° |
TOSCHI GIANFRANCO |
CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | SM60 (*) | 230 |
10 (elenco) |
52° |
ILARDO ROBERTO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 229 |
14 (elenco) |
53° |
FUNARI GIUSEPPE |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | E (*) | 220 |
6 (elenco) |
54° |
FERRI ANDREA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM40 | 218 |
11 (elenco) |
55° |
URSO ROBERTO |
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | SM45 (*) | 215 |
6 (elenco) |
56° |
BALZANO ANTONINO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM60 | 211 |
10 (elenco) |
57° |
BORCAN LAURENTIU ADRIAN |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM55 | 210 |
10 (elenco) |
58° |
LUCIDI GIORDANO |
RUNCARD | SM70 (*) | 210 |
5 (elenco) |
59° |
RIZZITELLI MICHELE |
BARLETTA SPORTIVA | SM75 | 210 |
5 (elenco) |
60° |
VALERI LUCIANO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | SM65 | 207 |
19 (elenco) |
61° |
MERCURI MARCO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM60 | 207 |
13 (elenco) |
62° |
IACOPONI STEFANO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM65 | 202 |
10 (elenco) |
63° |
COTICELLI FABIO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM45 | 201 |
14 (elenco) |
64° |
PIRANI MASSIMO |
GENZANO MARATHON | SM55 (*) | 200 |
14 (elenco) |
65° |
D'ALESSIO ALEXIO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM45 | 200 |
11 (elenco) |
66° |
DI PASQUALE VINCENZO |
GSBRUN | SM45 (*) | 199 |
11 (elenco) |
67° |
IRILLI LUCIANO |
TIVOLI MARATHON | SM55 | 198 |
11 (elenco) |
68° |
DE FILIPPO MICHELE |
RUNCARD | SM55 (*) | 198 |
7 (elenco) |
69° |
ALFIERI ONOFRIO SANTINO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM50 | 195 |
14 (elenco) |
70° |
INDACO MASSIMILIANO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 195 |
9 (elenco) |
71° |
REALI PAOLO |
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | SM55 (*) | 195 |
6 (elenco) |
72° |
COTONE MARIO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM45 (*) | 194 |
8 (elenco) |
73° |
LONGO STEFANO |
GSBRUN | SM55 (*) | 193 |
9 (elenco) |
74° |
PATTOFATTO RICCARDO |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | SM50 | 192 |
9 (elenco) |
75° |
REALI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 190 |
13 (elenco) |
76° |
COIANIZ ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM55 | 189 |
12 (elenco) |
77° |
LUPINETTI FABIO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM50 | 187 |
17 (elenco) |
78° |
TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM65 | 187 |
7 (elenco) |
79° |
COVINO DARIO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM50 | 185 |
10 (elenco) |
80° |
MARIANI SIMONE |
TIVOLI MARATHON | SM50 (*) | 185 |
10 (elenco) |
81° |
MOSTORINO RIVERA WILLIAM ALFREDO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM45 | 184 |
13 (elenco) |
82° |
SAUZZI PATRIZIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM60 | 184 |
10 (elenco) |
83° |
COLLENI UMBERTO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 (*) | 183 |
11 (elenco) |
84° |
GALASSI MAURO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 183 |
8 (elenco) |
85° |
MORICI MARCO |
TIVOLI MARATHON | SM55 | 182 |
8 (elenco) |
86° |
MERCURI TIZIANO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM60 | 181 |
10 (elenco) |
87° |
ROSATELLI MASSIMO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM60 | 180 |
7 (elenco) |
88° |
BIAGIONI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 179 |
14 (elenco) |
89° |
CONTI EMANUELE |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM35 | 179 |
12 (elenco) |
90° |
GIOVAGNOLI VALERIO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM55 | 179 |
10 (elenco) |
91° |
BATTAGLIA EMANUELE |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM35 | 178 |
13 (elenco) |
92° |
ZONZIN SERGIO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM60 | 178 |
11 (elenco) |
93° |
CARDILLI MAURO |
MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO | SM50 | 178 |
6 (elenco) |
94° |
CIUCCI ANGELO |
GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI | SM55 (*) | 178 |
6 (elenco) |
95° |
DI RUZZA RENATO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM45 | 177 |
10 (elenco) |
96° |
CASTELLI MARCO EMILIO |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SM70 | 176 |
8 (elenco) |
97° |
RONDINI FABRIZIO |
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | SM60 | 176 |
7 (elenco) |
98° |
BISONNI ROBERTO |
ASD AVIS TERNI | SM60 (*) | 174 |
14 (elenco) |
99° |
SCHINA MASSIMILIANO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM50 | 174 |
10 (elenco) |
100° |
COSSALTER PIERO |
A.S.D. M.C. MANOPPELLO | SM50 | 174 |
4 (elenco) |
101° |
PIERI MATTEO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM | 174 |
4 (elenco) |
102° |
FIORINI FELICE |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM65 | 173 |
16 (elenco) |
103° |
PAGONE NICOLA |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM45 | 173 |
10 (elenco) |
104° |
SALVATI ANGELO |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM55 | 173 |
9 (elenco) |
105° |
PERSI UMBERTO |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM35 | 172 |
14 (elenco) |
106° |
CRESCENZI ANDREA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM60 (*) | 172 |
7 (elenco) |
107° |
BELLINI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | SM40 | 171 |
4 (elenco) |
108° |
GELATI LUCA |
9.92 RUNNING ASD | SM45 (*) | 171 |
4 (elenco) |
109° |
NASSO DANIELE |
A.S.D. D+ TRAIL | SM45 | 170 |
8 (elenco) |
110° |
FRANCIOSI ANDREA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM55 (*) | 169 |
10 (elenco) |
111° |
GIORI PAOLO |
RUNCARD | SM65 | 169 |
10 (elenco) |
112° |
DONARELLI VALERIO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR | Non disponibile - M | 168 |
12 (elenco) |
113° |
CORRADINI GIACOMO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM40 | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
114° |
FANELLI LUIGI |
ATL. TUSCULUM | SM55 | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
115° |
FERRARI LUCIANO |
MARATHON C. ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO | SM70 | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
116° |
FUNGHI ENZO |
CLUB AUSONIA ASD | SM75 (*) | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
117° |
GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO |
G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | SM60 (*) | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
118° |
MELANI ALLESSANDRO |
A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | SM60 (*) | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
119° |
PELAGALLI GIORGIO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA NARNALI | SM70 (*) | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
120° |
RUSSO FELICE |
ASD PODISTICA HERMES | SM75 (*) | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
121° |
SCARPA FRANCO |
RUNCARD | SM65 (*) | 168 |
4 (elenco) |
122° |
PERILLO FRANCESCO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 167 |
12 (elenco) |
123° |
VARONE ROBERTO |
ATLETICA PEGASO | SM70 | 167 |
11 (elenco) |
124° |
OCCHINEGRO ANTONIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 167 |
7 (elenco) |
125° |
VARGETTO PAOLO |
ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. | SM50 | 166 |
9 (elenco) |
126° |
MAGGI SANDRO |
RUNCARD | SM45 (*) | 165 |
6 (elenco) |
127° |
MINICI GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 164 |
8 (elenco) |
128° |
DE ROSE MATTEO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM45 | 164 |
7 (elenco) |
129° |
ZAPPONE MARCO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 164 |
7 (elenco) |
130° |
FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIO |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SM55 | 163 |
13 (elenco) |
131° |
MARRO MICHELINO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM65 | 163 |
13 (elenco) |
132° |
DI SILVESTRE MASSIMILIANO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 163 |
11 (elenco) |
133° |
REALE FRANCESCO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 163 |
10 (elenco) |
134° |
MASSERIZZI MARCO |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SM35 | 163 |
9 (elenco) |
135° |
LUPAIOLI LELIO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 163 |
8 (elenco) |
136° |
VALENTINI DIEGO |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SM35 | 163 |
7 (elenco) |
137° |
CERIONI CARLO |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 163 |
5 (elenco) |
138° |
BIANCHI DANILO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM50 | 162 |
9 (elenco) |
139° |
FEOLA ANTONIO |
ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | SM45 | 161 |
9 (elenco) |
140° |
TURIANELLI MASSIMO |
A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | SM60 | 161 |
9 (elenco) |
141° |
RICCIERI ALDO |
PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | SM50 | 160 |
9 (elenco) |
142° |
DE ANGELIS ENRICO |
ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA | SM60 | 160 |
5 (elenco) |
143° |
DE SANTIS MAURIZIO |
A.S. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI | SM50 | 160 |
5 (elenco) |
144° |
GUALANDI MASSIMILIANO |
RUNCARD | SM55 | 160 |
5 (elenco) |
145° |
ALONZI MASSIMO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 159 |
9 (elenco) |
146° |
CAPONI DANIELE |
ASD PODISTICA TERRACINA | SM45 (*) | 159 |
9 (elenco) |
147° |
CIRULLI FABIO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM55 | 157 |
10 (elenco) |
148° |
CURZI SIMONE |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM35 | 157 |
9 (elenco) |
149° |
BARABUCCI NAZZARENO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 | 156 |
8 (elenco) |
150° |
DI CICCO ANTONELLO |
ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | SM40 | 155 |
9 (elenco) |
151° |
MARRANI DANILO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 155 |
7 (elenco) |
152° |
GAMBITTA ANTONIO |
A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | SM60 | 155 |
6 (elenco) |
153° |
CORTESE MAURIZIO |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM60 | 154 |
9 (elenco) |
154° |
INDELICATO MARCO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 154 |
9 (elenco) |
155° |
MASA GIUSEPPE |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM60 | 154 |
8 (elenco) |
156° |
COSTA ANDREA |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 154 |
6 (elenco) |
157° |
MANZINI RICCARDO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM50 | 153 |
14 (elenco) |
158° |
CAPONERI MARCO |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 153 |
11 (elenco) |
159° |
DEL MONACO GUIDO |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 153 |
10 (elenco) |
160° |
FAUSTINI GUIDO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM45 | 153 |
10 (elenco) |
161° |
DEL GIOVANE IVANO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM55 | 152 |
12 (elenco) |
162° |
DE FELICE MARCO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM50 | 152 |
11 (elenco) |
163° |
CORRADO STEFANO |
ASD ATINA TRAIL RUNNING | SM55 | 152 |
5 (elenco) |
164° |
GIOVANNONE LUCIANO |
ENDURANCE TRAINING | SM40 | 151 |
13 (elenco) |
165° |
RUGGERI ROBERTO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM70 | 150 |
14 (elenco) |
166° |
SAMMARCO COSTANTINO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 150 |
11 (elenco) |
167° |
SAVINA FABIO |
RUNCARD | SM60 | 150 |
11 (elenco) |
168° |
MAGNANI SIMONE |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 150 |
7 (elenco) |
169° |
BARRALE GIORGIO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 | 149 |
10 (elenco) |
170° |
DEL SIGNORE MARIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM60 (*) | 149 |
10 (elenco) |
171° |
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. ATL. MARANO | SM45 | 149 |
5 (elenco) |
172° |
GIANNI VINCENZO |
GSBRUN | SM70 | 148 |
9 (elenco) |
173° |
FRANZO' ALESSIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM | 148 |
8 (elenco) |
174° |
MASOCCO EMILIANO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM45 | 148 |
6 (elenco) |
175° |
BIANCHINI GIANLUIGI |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM45 | 147 |
11 (elenco) |
176° |
RAGUZZINI PAOLO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | SM60 (*) | 147 |
8 (elenco) |
177° |
BOCCHINI ALESSANDRO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM35 | 147 |
5 (elenco) |
178° |
MIZZON ALESSANDRO |
ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. | SM55 | 146 |
9 (elenco) |
179° |
GIANSANTI ANDREA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA LATINA | SM45 | 146 |
8 (elenco) |
180° |
RINALDI TUFI FRANCESCO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM45 | 146 |
8 (elenco) |
181° |
CALCATERRA GIORGIO |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | SM50 | 146 |
7 (elenco) |
182° |
NOVELLI MARCO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 (*) | 146 |
5 (elenco) |
183° |
DELFINO NICOLA |
TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | SM40 (*) | 145 |
14 (elenco) |
184° |
BERTACCHI ANDREA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 145 |
11 (elenco) |
185° |
PITOLLI CLAUDIO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM65 | 145 |
9 (elenco) |
186° |
TESSICINI FEDERICO |
ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | SM35 | 145 |
9 (elenco) |
187° |
TRAPLETTI ROBIN |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 | 145 |
9 (elenco) |
188° |
DE SANTIS GASPARE |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM | 145 |
8 (elenco) |
189° |
ROSSI PINO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | SM45 | 145 |
8 (elenco) |
190° |
BURTONE ROBERTO |
RUNCARD | SM65 | 145 |
7 (elenco) |
191° |
DEL CIELLO LUCIANO |
A.S.D. ROMAECOMARATONA | SM55 (*) | 144 |
9 (elenco) |
192° |
MORICONI MARZIO |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM45 | 144 |
9 (elenco) |
193° |
BRACACCIA MATTEO |
ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | SM45 | 144 |
7 (elenco) |
194° |
CELLI ALESSANDRO |
ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | SM45 (*) | 144 |
5 (elenco) |
195° |
ARIGONI ALESSANDRO |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 143 |
7 (elenco) |
196° |
CAPOCCI ALESSIO |
VILLA AURELIA SPORTING CLUB | SM40 | 142 |
10 (elenco) |
197° |
BOBO' MAURO |
MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO | SM65 | 142 |
9 (elenco) |
198° |
FRANGELLA ALESSANDRO |
GSBRUN | SM (*) | 142 |
9 (elenco) |
199° |
CASINI GIOVANNI |
ATL. MONTE MARIO | SM50 (*) | 142 |
8 (elenco) |
200° |
SCOTTI FABIO |
FORHANS TEAM | SM50 | 142 |
8 (elenco) |
201° |
GALASSO PAOLO |
GSBRUN | SM60 | 141 |
9 (elenco) |
202° |
VANNINI SCATOLI ALESSANDRO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM60 | 141 |
9 (elenco) |
203° |
DIPIERRO LUCA |
PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA | SM40 | 141 |
8 (elenco) |
204° |
D'EMILIO ANTONIO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM50 | 141 |
7 (elenco) |
205° |
MARCELLINI MARCELLO |
SABINA MARATHON CLUB | SM65 | 141 |
7 (elenco) |
206° |
MARTINELLI ALESSIO |
OLGIATA 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. | SM40 | 141 |
7 (elenco) |
207° |
SPACCAROTELLA FRANCESCO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM50 (*) | 140 |
10 (elenco) |
208° |
BUCRA ANDREA |
VIRTUS VILLA ADA FASHION SPORT | SM45 | 140 |
7 (elenco) |
209° |
DE MARCHIS TOMMASO |
ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO | SM (*) | 139 |
13 (elenco) |
210° |
MARTIN DANILO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 139 |
13 (elenco) |
211° |
GIROLAMI MARCO |
PODISTICA CASALOTTI | SM45 | 139 |
8 (elenco) |
212° |
RINALDI DOMENICO |
ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA | SM70 | 139 |
8 (elenco) |
213° |
GERASSIMOV GUEORGUI PLAMENOV |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM40 | 139 |
7 (elenco) |
214° |
MICHELI PIERLUIGI |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM35 (*) | 138 |
9 (elenco) |
215° |
MICHELETTI DAVIDE |
GSBRUN | SM60 | 138 |
8 (elenco) |
216° |
PAOLA FRANCESCO |
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | SM50 | 138 |
6 (elenco) |
217° |
POLINARI GIULIANO |
TIVOLI MARATHON | SM65 | 137 |
10 (elenco) |
218° |
CARBOTTI PIETRO |
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM45 | 137 |
9 (elenco) |
219° |
D'AMICO GABRIELE |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SM35 (*) | 137 |
6 (elenco) |
220° |
SANTORI ALESSIO |
ETRUSCAN CASTLE | SM | 137 |
5 (elenco) |
221° |
BAGNO DAVIDE |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SM45 | 136 |
7 (elenco) |
222° |
NULLI ALESSANDRO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 136 |
7 (elenco) |
223° |
TORRI SERGIO |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM60 | 136 |
6 (elenco) |
224° |
IACOVACCI MARIO |
A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | SM60 | 136 |
5 (elenco) |
225° |
VITALI CARLO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM40 | 136 |
5 (elenco) |
226° |
SCAMARCIO MARIANO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM60 | 135 |
11 (elenco) |
227° |
FARALDO SALVATORE |
ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | SM35 | 135 |
10 (elenco) |
228° |
DE IULIS STEFANO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 135 |
9 (elenco) |
229° |
RICCI DOMENICO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 135 |
9 (elenco) |
230° |
SANTONI SESTO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 135 |
7 (elenco) |
231° |
BAMBINI FRANCESCO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 135 |
6 (elenco) |
232° |
PATELLI ANDREA |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM50 | 135 |
6 (elenco) |
233° |
GALATIOTO SALVATORE |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM55 | 134 |
12 (elenco) |
234° |
BUOVOLO FULVIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 | 134 |
8 (elenco) |
235° |
PELLOUX LUCA |
A.S.D. CAFFARELLA RUNNERS | SM45 | 134 |
8 (elenco) |
236° |
CITTADINO ROBERTO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 134 |
6 (elenco) |
237° |
MOLLICA MARIANO |
RUNCARD | SM60 | 133 |
11 (elenco) |
238° |
BIANCHI EDOARDO CORRADO |
A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA | SM65 | 133 |
10 (elenco) |
239° |
MELONI LUCIANO |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM60 | 133 |
9 (elenco) |
240° |
PERNA LUCA |
ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | SM50 | 133 |
9 (elenco) |
241° |
MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE |
RUNCARD | SM65 | 133 |
8 (elenco) |
242° |
BIAGIOLI MARCO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM50 | 133 |
7 (elenco) |
243° |
DAVOLOS FABIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 133 |
7 (elenco) |
244° |
PLEBANI JEAN PIERRE |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM50 | 133 |
7 (elenco) |
245° |
GIANNINI EUGENIO |
ATL. MONTE MARIO | SM45 | 133 |
6 (elenco) |
246° |
FRATOCCHI FRANCO |
ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA | SM60 | 132 |
13 (elenco) |
247° |
RUZZO MAURIZIO |
RUNNER BIKE ACUTO | SM50 | 132 |
11 (elenco) |
248° |
CINQUINA GIOVANNI |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 | 132 |
7 (elenco) |
249° |
COCCIOLETTI STEFANO |
GSBRUN | SM60 | 132 |
7 (elenco) |
250° |
CAVARRA MARCO |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 131 |
12 (elenco) |
251° |
BUZZI ADEMO |
ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | SM55 | 131 |
11 (elenco) |
252° |
BIONDOLILLO MAXIMILIAN |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM40 | 131 |
9 (elenco) |
253° |
PALUZZI SANDRO |
GENZANO MARATHON | SM65 | 131 |
8 (elenco) |
254° |
BIANCHI AMEDEO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | SM55 | 131 |
7 (elenco) |
255° |
SPERDUTI TIERI |
POD. ORO FANTASY | SM60 | 131 |
7 (elenco) |
256° |
CARIA MASSIMO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 130 |
11 (elenco) |
257° |
FUSCO LIBERATO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 130 |
9 (elenco) |
258° |
VELLUCCI IVANO |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | SM45 | 130 |
8 (elenco) |
259° |
PELLEGRINI CLAUDIO |
ATLETICA VITA | SM70 | 130 |
7 (elenco) |
260° |
SUMMA ANDREA |
FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM | SM45 | 130 |
6 (elenco) |
261° |
CONFORTI LIVIO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM55 (*) | 129 |
11 (elenco) |
262° |
CAVALLUCCI MARCO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | SM50 (*) | 129 |
10 (elenco) |
263° |
BOVI DOMENICO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM60 | 129 |
7 (elenco) |
264° |
PEZZANERA ANDREA |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 (*) | 129 |
6 (elenco) |
265° |
BOMBONATI FABRIZIO |
G.P. BOMPANI ASD | SM65 (*) | 129 |
5 (elenco) |
266° |
DI GREGORIO ENRICO |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SM60 | 129 |
5 (elenco) |
267° |
QUACQUARELLI FABIO MASSIMO |
RUNCARD | SM50 | 129 |
5 (elenco) |
268° |
CANDIDI MAURO |
G.S. POD. PRENESTE | SM60 | 129 |
3 (elenco) |
269° |
DELL'ACCIO VITO |
ATL. ANZIO | SM55 (*) | 129 |
3 (elenco) |
270° |
NICASSIO ANTONIO |
BE DIFFERENT BE ULTRA | SM55 (*) | 129 |
3 (elenco) |
271° |
RAMUNDI ANTONIO |
RUNCARD | SM55 | 129 |
3 (elenco) |
272° |
SPERA PIERLUIGI |
A.S.D. RINCORRO | SM60 | 129 |
3 (elenco) |
273° |
MORICONI SANDRO |
RUNCARD | SM40 (*) | 128 |
8 (elenco) |
274° |
TOMASSINI ALESSIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 128 |
8 (elenco) |
275° |
MARINI MAURIZIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 128 |
7 (elenco) |
276° |
ANNINI ALAN |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 | 128 |
6 (elenco) |
277° |
CIOCCI GIUSEPPE |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 128 |
6 (elenco) |
278° |
PILI D'OTTAVIO GIOVANNI |
A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | SM40 | 128 |
5 (elenco) |
279° |
ANGELELLI GIANLUCA |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 127 |
9 (elenco) |
280° |
PERUGIA SETTIMIO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM65 | 127 |
7 (elenco) |
281° |
ANICETI GIOVANNI |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM70 | 127 |
6 (elenco) |
282° |
DEL NEGRO ROBERTO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 126 |
14 (elenco) |
283° |
MORICONI FAUSTINO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM60 | 126 |
10 (elenco) |
284° |
GIOVANNINI VINCENZO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | SM60 | 126 |
9 (elenco) |
285° |
GALASSI GABRIELE |
WORKOUTGYM A.S.D. | SM35 | 126 |
8 (elenco) |
286° |
RAMADU' DEMIS |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM40 | 126 |
8 (elenco) |
287° |
SIMONE MATTEO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM60 | 126 |
7 (elenco) |
288° |
FABIETTI GIOVANNI |
ASD INGEGNERI LATINA | M_G50 (*) | 126 |
6 (elenco) |
289° |
ALESSI GIACOMO |
RIMINI MARATHON | SM50 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
290° |
BORGHI LORENZO |
PASSO CAPPONI ASD | SM45 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
291° |
CALABRESE MICHELE |
MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | SM45 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
292° |
DE NICOLO' NICOLA |
BARLETTA SPORTIVA | SM50 | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
293° |
DI COSTANZO GIOVANNI |
RUNCARD | SM65 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
294° |
DI ZAZZO ANTONIO |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM60 | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
295° |
FARINA PAOLO |
A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | SM50 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
296° |
GRASSINI LUCIANO |
S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | SM65 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
297° |
LEO SIMONE |
IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | SM40 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
298° |
MARCHI ENZO |
GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE | SM35 | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
299° |
MARINELLI ANDREA |
A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | SM35 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
300° |
MARINI MARINO |
ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI | SM45 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
301° |
QUADRANI ARMANDO |
PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA | SM55 (*) | 126 |
3 (elenco) |
302° |
GALASSI FABIANO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 125 |
11 (elenco) |
303° |
MOLENA EMANUELE |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SM45 | 125 |
6 (elenco) |
304° |
BRUSCHETTI LEONARDO |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | SM50 | 125 |
5 (elenco) |
305° |
MAIOLLI MAURO |
WORKOUTGYM A.S.D. | SM40 (*) | 125 |
5 (elenco) |
306° |
PISCIOTTANO ROSSANO |
RUNNERS CANINO ASD | SM50 | 124 |
11 (elenco) |
307° |
DE SIMONE VINCENZO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM70 | 124 |
9 (elenco) |
308° |
FELLONI GIANLUCA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM45 | 124 |
9 (elenco) |
309° |
CONSALVI MARCO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM45 | 124 |
7 (elenco) |
310° |
CONTENTA SERGIO |
ASD ROCCAGORGA | SM55 | 124 |
5 (elenco) |
311° |
CARRAROLI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM | 123 |
11 (elenco) |
312° |
ROSCIOLI MAURO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM55 | 123 |
10 (elenco) |
313° |
PANNONE FABIO |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM55 | 123 |
9 (elenco) |
314° |
VERALLO SIMONE |
A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | SM45 | 123 |
9 (elenco) |
315° |
REGINA FRANCESCO |
FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | SM60 | 122 |
10 (elenco) |
316° |
LORENZINI RENZO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM60 | 122 |
9 (elenco) |
317° |
PANI FRANCESCO |
ATLETICA PALOMBARA | SM35 (*) | 122 |
8 (elenco) |
318° |
CANEPA AURELIANO |
UISP ROMA | SM50 (*) | 122 |
7 (elenco) |
319° |
CROBU GIUSEPPINO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM70 | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
320° |
D'AGOSTINO MAURO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM45 | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
321° |
DE FEO MILO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
322° |
DE PASCALE PASQUALINO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
323° |
DESIDERI ALESSANDRO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM60 | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
324° |
DI BERARDINO MARCELLO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
325° |
LAZZERINI FABRIZIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
326° |
LETIZIA PAOLO |
A.S.D. RINCORRO | SM55 (*) | 122 |
6 (elenco) |
327° |
CIARAMELLA DAVIDE |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM35 | 121 |
11 (elenco) |
328° |
CASTELLANO GIUSEPPE |
GSBRUN | SM40 | 121 |
9 (elenco) |
329° |
ARRIGONI SILVIO |
PODISTICA POMEZIA A.S.D. | SM55 | 121 |
7 (elenco) |
330° |
MESSINA PAOLO |
AS.TRA. ROMA | SM65 | 121 |
7 (elenco) |
331° |
RAO ANTONIO |
ATL. MONTE MARIO | SM70 (*) | 121 |
7 (elenco) |
332° |
IACONO FEDERICO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM60 | 121 |
6 (elenco) |
333° |
MASTRONARDI FABIO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM45 | 121 |
6 (elenco) |
334° |
MOLENA SILVERIO |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SM65 | 121 |
6 (elenco) |
335° |
MOROSINI MAURICIO |
A.S.D. VEGAN POWER TEAM | SM50 | 121 |
5 (elenco) |
336° |
MATTIACCI MASSIMILIANO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 | 120 |
9 (elenco) |
337° |
MARTINO LEONE |
A.S.D. MAGIC TRAINING | SM55 | 120 |
8 (elenco) |
338° |
D'AMATO FEDERICO |
A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | SM45 | 120 |
7 (elenco) |
339° |
MORESCHINI MAURO |
TIVOLI MARATHON | SM55 | 120 |
6 (elenco) |
340° |
ROSOLIN ALBERTO STEFANO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM70 | 120 |
6 (elenco) |
341° |
CARNEVALI GIANLUCA |
TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | SM45 | 120 |
5 (elenco) |
342° |
FREGOLA GIOVANNI |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM40 (*) | 120 |
5 (elenco) |
343° |
MAGGI ANTONIO |
RUNCARD | SM50 | 120 |
5 (elenco) |
344° |
ALTOBELLI FILIBERTO |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | SM45 (*) | 120 |
4 (elenco) |
345° |
ARMETI PIERLUIGI |
ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM | SM50 | 120 |
4 (elenco) |
346° |
MONTELEONE ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | SM50 (*) | 120 |
4 (elenco) |
347° |
PETRONI GIANLUCA |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 119 |
11 (elenco) |
348° |
BRANCHESI VALERIO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM50 | 119 |
10 (elenco) |
349° |
HOLL PAOLO |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM50 | 119 |
7 (elenco) |
350° |
MORRA STEFANO |
VIRTUS VILLA ADA FASHION SPORT | SM55 | 119 |
7 (elenco) |
351° |
SAVINELLI VINCENZO |
MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO | SM50 (*) | 119 |
7 (elenco) |
352° |
CORRADINI FABIO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM55 (*) | 119 |
4 (elenco) |
353° |
CRETARO ANDREA |
ASD ERNICA RUNNING | SM35 (*) | 119 |
4 (elenco) |
354° |
LANZI CLAUDIO |
POL. ATL. MONTALTO | SM50 | 118 |
12 (elenco) |
355° |
ARDUINI ROBERTO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM60 | 118 |
10 (elenco) |
356° |
LUPI GIAMPIERO |
SABINA MARATHON CLUB | SM75 | 118 |
10 (elenco) |
357° |
PALLOTTA LUCA |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM50 | 118 |
9 (elenco) |
358° |
MASCARO ANTONIO |
GSBRUN | SM60 | 118 |
8 (elenco) |
359° |
CIURLEO VINCENZO |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 118 |
7 (elenco) |
360° |
DEL TOSTO ANTONIO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM65 | 118 |
7 (elenco) |
361° |
CAMPANI LINO |
GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI | SM45 (*) | 118 |
6 (elenco) |
362° |
LAPADULA DOMENICO |
AS.TRA. ROMA | SM60 | 118 |
6 (elenco) |
363° |
DE BENEDICTIS NICOLA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 118 |
5 (elenco) |
364° |
MONALDI ANGELO |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SM65 | 118 |
5 (elenco) |
365° |
PETTINELLI CRISTIANO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 | 118 |
4 (elenco) |
366° |
TEOFILI TOMMASO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 118 |
4 (elenco) |
367° |
VALENTE PAOLO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM35 (*) | 118 |
4 (elenco) |
368° |
DE CARLI FABRIZIO |
ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA | SM60 | 117 |
13 (elenco) |
369° |
VALENTE COSTANTINO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM35 | 117 |
10 (elenco) |
370° |
PUGLIESE SERGIO |
GSBRUN | SM65 | 117 |
9 (elenco) |
371° |
BRIENZA MAURO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM45 (*) | 117 |
8 (elenco) |
372° |
NOVIELLO FRANCESCO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | M_D35 (*) | 117 |
8 (elenco) |
373° |
PEREIRA SANTOS JUNIOR JOZEMAR |
RUNCARD | SM40 (*) | 117 |
7 (elenco) |
374° |
BRIGHETTI PIETRO |
TRAIL SANTA CHELIDONIA ASD | SM65 | 117 |
6 (elenco) |
375° |
GIOSI DOMENICO |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | SM40 | 117 |
6 (elenco) |
376° |
MELCHIONDA LUIGI |
DUE PONTI SRL | SM65 | 117 |
6 (elenco) |
377° |
PALMA ANDREA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM45 | 117 |
6 (elenco) |
378° |
PULCIANI ELIO |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SM45 | 117 |
5 (elenco) |
379° |
DEL DUCA MARCELLO |
GENZANO MARATHON | SM50 | 116 |
10 (elenco) |
380° |
WRETSCHKO SERGIO |
RUNCARD | SM60 | 116 |
7 (elenco) |
381° |
ANZALONE MAURO |
UISP LATINA | SM50 | 115 |
10 (elenco) |
382° |
CARLONI EMILIANO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 115 |
9 (elenco) |
383° |
ACCIARI CLAUDIO |
PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA | M60 (*) | 115 |
8 (elenco) |
384° |
PAGNUTTI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA | SM35 | 115 |
7 (elenco) |
385° |
BUZZI BRUNO |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 115 |
5 (elenco) |
386° |
CICCONE ALESSIO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 115 |
5 (elenco) |
387° |
DEL PAPA FABRIZIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM55 | 115 |
5 (elenco) |
388° |
FORINO RENATO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM50 | 115 |
5 (elenco) |
389° |
SEVERINI ALBERTO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZANO | SM60 | 115 |
5 (elenco) |
390° |
TAMBURLANI FILIPPO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM | 114 |
10 (elenco) |
391° |
ANDRIAN ALBERTO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 114 |
9 (elenco) |
392° |
PASIALIS DIMITRI |
ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | SM55 | 114 |
9 (elenco) |
393° |
GRILLO MANUELE |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SM45 | 114 |
7 (elenco) |
394° |
PULIGA SIMONE |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM50 (*) | 114 |
7 (elenco) |
395° |
ANTONELLI LORIS |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SM50 | 114 |
6 (elenco) |
396° |
BELBUSTI ENRICO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | SM60 | 114 |
6 (elenco) |
397° |
BIGIONI GIUSEPPE |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM40 | 114 |
6 (elenco) |
398° |
BIZZARRI GIUSEPPE |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM65 | 114 |
6 (elenco) |
399° |
LEONI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. FREE RUNNER | SM35 | 114 |
6 (elenco) |
400° |
MATERA CRISTIANO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM60 | 114 |
6 (elenco) |
401° |
MEDICI AUGUSTO |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | SM35 | 114 |
6 (elenco) |
402° |
FABI ANTONIO |
ATLETICA TAINO | SM55 (*) | 114 |
5 (elenco) |
403° |
MASTROLEMBO BARNA' SANDRO FRANCESCO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 | 113 |
10 (elenco) |
404° |
PEZZOTTA STEFANO |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM55 | 113 |
9 (elenco) |
405° |
VITALE STEFANO |
A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | SM55 | 113 |
9 (elenco) |
406° |
MOSCONI FEDERICO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM35 | 113 |
7 (elenco) |
407° |
VITALE GAETANO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | B (*) | 113 |
6 (elenco) |
408° |
SPARANO CIRO |
A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB | SM65 | 113 |
5 (elenco) |
409° |
VENTURINI GIULIO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM35 | 113 |
5 (elenco) |
410° |
TELONI DAVIDE |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM | 112 |
13 (elenco) |
411° |
GIORDANO MARIO |
CORSA DEI SANTI | SM60 (*) | 112 |
12 (elenco) |
412° |
MANCINI SIMONE |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM40 (*) | 112 |
11 (elenco) |
413° |
DEL PIDIO EMANUELE |
ATL. TUSCULUM | SM40 | 112 |
7 (elenco) |
414° |
LUGINI MARIO |
SABINA MARATHON CLUB | SM40 | 112 |
6 (elenco) |
415° |
QUADRINO BIAGIO |
RUNCARD | SM75 | 112 |
6 (elenco) |
416° |
SANSONE INNOCENZO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 112 |
6 (elenco) |
417° |
BUCOSSI MARCO |
RUNCARD | SM50 | 112 |
5 (elenco) |
418° |
FORTE VITTORIO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 112 |
5 (elenco) |
419° |
SCIUTO ALESSANDRO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM50 (*) | 112 |
5 (elenco) |
420° |
PIERGALLINI STEFANO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 (*) | 112 |
4 (elenco) |
421° |
ANGELONI MARCELLO |
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | SM75 | 111 |
10 (elenco) |
422° |
PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | SM55 | 111 |
8 (elenco) |
423° |
LOBRACE GAETANO |
GSBRUN | SM65 | 111 |
7 (elenco) |
424° |
NANNI SIMONE |
ATLETICOM ASD | SM40 | 111 |
7 (elenco) |
425° |
PASSAMONTI SILVANO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA PRIMAVALLE | SM45 | 111 |
7 (elenco) |
426° |
LOCALZO MARCO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 111 |
6 (elenco) |
427° |
RICCI MARCO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | M_F45 (*) | 111 |
6 (elenco) |
428° |
LUNGHI ANTONIO |
TORRICE RUNNERS | SM40 | 111 |
5 (elenco) |
429° |
MARIN SEBASTIAN MIHAI |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | SM40 | 111 |
5 (elenco) |
430° |
BOLOGNESI MAURO |
GSBRUN | SM50 | 110 |
8 (elenco) |
431° |
CASO GAETANO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM70 | 110 |
8 (elenco) |
432° |
D'ALTERIO UMBERTO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 110 |
8 (elenco) |
433° |
GRANDESSO GIACOMO |
ASD CIRCOLO MIN. AFFARI ESTERI | SM (*) | 110 |
8 (elenco) |
434° |
TRAVAGLINI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM50 | 110 |
8 (elenco) |
435° |
BIRROCCI ROBERTO |
ATLETICA LEGGERA MENTANA ASD | SM35 (*) | 110 |
5 (elenco) |
436° |
BOZZO MASSIMO |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | SM60 | 110 |
5 (elenco) |
437° |
CALISI MARIO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | SM65 (*) | 109 |
7 (elenco) |
438° |
DANUBIO SAVERIO |
IPPOLIFE S.S.D. A R.L. | SM40 | 109 |
6 (elenco) |
439° |
TITTOZZI GIANNI |
ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | SM55 | 109 |
6 (elenco) |
440° |
ADDATI MASSIMILIANO |
SPORT TEAM TRIGORIA ASD | SM65 | 109 |
5 (elenco) |
441° |
BENEDETTI MASSIMILIANO |
ISOLA SACRA A.S.C.D. | SM35 | 109 |
5 (elenco) |
442° |
BOCCANERA ROBERTO |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM55 | 109 |
5 (elenco) |
443° |
CAROZZA ANTONIO |
ATLETICA PEGASO | SM55 | 109 |
5 (elenco) |
444° |
FERRARA PARIDE |
CORSA DEI SANTI | SM55 (*) | 109 |
5 (elenco) |
445° |
MARSELLA PAOLO |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SM65 | 109 |
5 (elenco) |
446° |
RAUCCI GIUSEPPE |
I LUPI DI MONTE CAIRO | SM40 | 109 |
5 (elenco) |
447° |
PRETOLANI LUCA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM60 | 109 |
4 (elenco) |
448° |
BONASSISA ALFONSO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM70 | 108 |
8 (elenco) |
449° |
BACCO RICCARDO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM60 | 108 |
7 (elenco) |
450° |
REA FRANCESCO |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SM40 | 108 |
7 (elenco) |
451° |
PALMUCCI RICCARDO |
GSBRUN | SM60 | 108 |
6 (elenco) |
452° |
ROCCA ROBERTO |
ATLETICA VITA | SM70 | 108 |
6 (elenco) |
453° |
LO MONACO FABRIZIO |
RUNCARD | SM55 | 108 |
5 (elenco) |
454° |
FUSARI PAOLO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 | 108 |
3 (elenco) |
455° |
LOCHE ROBERTO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM60 (*) | 108 |
3 (elenco) |
456° |
POLCINO NICOLA |
RUNCARD | SM40 (*) | 108 |
3 (elenco) |
457° |
MARRACINO ANTONIO NICOLA |
GSBRUN | SM40 | 107 |
10 (elenco) |
458° |
PARISI MAGNO ROBERTO |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM60 | 107 |
10 (elenco) |
459° |
TRUCCHIA STEFANO |
A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | SM65 | 107 |
10 (elenco) |
460° |
JORIO VALERIO |
GSBRUN | SM55 | 107 |
7 (elenco) |
461° |
COPPA SILVIO |
RUNCARD | SM40 (*) | 107 |
6 (elenco) |
462° |
GIOVANNUCCI MARCO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | F (*) | 107 |
6 (elenco) |
463° |
MASI DANIELE |
RUNCARD | SM | 107 |
6 (elenco) |
464° |
PORTA EMANUELE |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | SM35 | 107 |
6 (elenco) |
465° |
SPACCINI FEDERICO |
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | SM60 | 107 |
6 (elenco) |
466° |
SQUILLANTE MAURIZIO |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | SM65 | 107 |
6 (elenco) |
467° |
ALUNNI ALESSANDRO |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SM45 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
468° |
AMADEI ANDREA |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | SM50 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
469° |
ANTONICELLI STEFANO |
A.S.D. ESERCITO CECCHIGNOLA | SM60 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
470° |
CAGLIOTI STEFANO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
471° |
FELICI PIERLUIGI |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM45 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
472° |
FILIPPETTO MARCO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM65 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
473° |
GELLI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. MONTE MARIO | G (*) | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
474° |
MENNA ALESSANDRO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
475° |
PATIRELIS PANTELEIMON |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM60 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
476° |
PROSPERI DANIELE |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM35 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
477° |
ROSSI ALESSIO |
ATL. MONTEFIASCONE | SM45 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
478° |
SARDI DE LETTO UGO |
RUNCARD | SM55 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
479° |
SERRU EMILIANO |
A.S.D. CAFFARELLA RUNNERS | SM50 | 107 |
5 (elenco) |
480° |
ACCIAI STEFANO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM55 | 107 |
4 (elenco) |
481° |
BASCIANO ENRICO |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM40 | 107 |
4 (elenco) |
482° |
TAROZZI PAOLO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM45 | 106 |
13 (elenco) |
483° |
MASSARELLI GIORGIO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR | SM55 (*) | 106 |
9 (elenco) |
484° |
DAMIANI DAVIDE |
WORKOUTGYM A.S.D. | SM40 | 106 |
7 (elenco) |
485° |
DEL PRINCIPE MASSIMO |
ATL. ANZIO | SM40 | 106 |
7 (elenco) |
486° |
FORMICA AMEDEO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPI | SM55 | 106 |
7 (elenco) |
487° |
ROTUNNO ROBERTO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM55 | 106 |
6 (elenco) |
488° |
CICCARELLA GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. ROMAECOMARATONA | SM50 | 106 |
5 (elenco) |
489° |
GIULIANI ALESSANDRO |
RUNCARD | SM55 (*) | 106 |
5 (elenco) |
490° |
MISANTONI MARCO |
A.S.D. ROMAECOMARATONA | SM50 | 106 |
4 (elenco) |
491° |
CIGNITTI MASSIMILIANO |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM50 | 105 |
10 (elenco) |
492° |
LISI CLAUDIO |
ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | SM50 | 105 |
9 (elenco) |
493° |
MARTELLUCCI ENRICO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM40 | 105 |
9 (elenco) |
494° |
DEL MONTE ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM (*) | 105 |
8 (elenco) |
495° |
GUERRERA WALTER |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM55 | 105 |
8 (elenco) |
496° |
RADICIOLI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA LATINA | SM65 | 105 |
6 (elenco) |
497° |
AMANTI FRANCESCO |
ATL. TUSCULUM | SM55 | 105 |
5 (elenco) |
498° |
ANZALONE FRANCESCO |
ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL | SM60 | 105 |
5 (elenco) |
499° |
DI MASCIO GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. JUST RUN | SM40 (*) | 105 |
5 (elenco) |
500° |
HATULAN MANDY EBORA |
ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL | SM45 | 105 |
5 (elenco) |