1° |
PAPOCCIA DIEGO |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | M45 (*) |
16 (elenco) |
2° |
COCCO CARLA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF35 (*) |
12 (elenco) |
3° |
CARRAROLI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SM |
11 (elenco) |
4° |
MALLOZZI FRANCESCO |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM40 |
10 (elenco) |
5° |
SCACCIA ALESSANDRA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF50 |
10 (elenco) |
6° |
TEMPESTA RAFFAELLA |
ASD PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION | SF55 |
10 (elenco) |
7° |
MITIDIERI LUCIA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SF |
9 (elenco) |
8° |
NASSO SILVIA |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SF35 |
9 (elenco) |
9° |
PERSI UMBERTO |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM35 |
9 (elenco) |
10° |
BRAVETTI ANNALAURA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF50 |
8 (elenco) |
11° |
MAGRINI SIMONA |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SF50 |
8 (elenco) |
12° |
RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE ROBERTO |
BITONTO RUNNERS | SM45 |
8 (elenco) |
13° |
GABRIELLI PAMELA |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SF40 |
7 (elenco) |
14° |
SALVATORI PAOLA |
U.S. ROMA 83 | SF50 |
7 (elenco) |
15° |
BUCCILLI CARMINE |
ASD CORRI ALVITO | SM40 |
6 (elenco) |
16° |
CASCIOTTI MARIA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF35 |
6 (elenco) |
17° |
MUNICCHI MARCELLA |
ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | SF55 |
6 (elenco) |
18° |
PATTA PAOLA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF50 |
6 (elenco) |
19° |
LIBERATORE DOMENICO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM40 |
5 (elenco) |
20° |
TANFONI ALESSIO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM |
5 (elenco) |
21° |
BIGIONI GIUSEPPE |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM40 |
4 (elenco) |
22° |
GIANNINI MARCO |
ATL. MONTEFIASCONE | SM40 |
4 (elenco) |
23° |
PARISI LUCA |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM |
4 (elenco) |
24° |
RAZZANO GRAZIA |
CAIVANO RUNNERS | SF |
4 (elenco) |
25° |
TROISI DANIELE |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM35 |
4 (elenco) |
26° |
BENEDETTI CHIARA |
ASD PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION | SF |
3 (elenco) |
27° |
BOEV BIANCAMARIA |
ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | SF |
3 (elenco) |
28° |
BOSSIS FERDINANDO |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | SM 16-39 (*) |
3 (elenco) |
29° |
CARNICELLI SARA |
ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. | SF |
3 (elenco) |
30° |
COPPA FRANCESCO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM35 |
3 (elenco) |
31° |
CUOZZO MATTEO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM |
3 (elenco) |
32° |
D'AVERSA ANTONELLA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF (*) |
3 (elenco) |
33° |
D'ORIA MARTINA |
ASD TOP TRAIL | SF35 |
3 (elenco) |
34° |
LUPINETTI FABIO |
AICS FROSINONE | SM50 |
3 (elenco) |
35° |
NASSO DANIELE |
A.S.D. D+ TRAIL | SM45 |
3 (elenco) |
36° |
NORDWING RAFAL ANDRZEJ |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM35 |
3 (elenco) |
37° |
PELIZZA MATTEO |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | M16-34 (*) |
3 (elenco) |
38° |
TOPPI TOMMASO |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | PM |
3 (elenco) |
39° |
TUCCITTO ALESSIA |
G.S. LAMMARI | SF |
3 (elenco) |
40° |
AMANIEL FREEDOM |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | SM |
2 (elenco) |
41° |
BIANCHI ESPINOZA MARIA GRAZZIA |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SF35 (*) |
2 (elenco) |
42° |
BORNASCHELLA ANNA |
ATLETICA VENAFRO | SF50 |
2 (elenco) |
43° |
CARBOTTI PIETRO |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM45 |
2 (elenco) |
44° |
CAROLI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM |
2 (elenco) |
45° |
CESARINI CLARA MARIA |
OLGIATA 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
46° |
CIGNITTI CAMILLA |
TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
47° |
COLATOSTI CHIARA |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
48° |
COLLEN JONAS |
RUNCARD | SM40 |
2 (elenco) |
49° |
EMBAYE ELIYAS |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 |
2 (elenco) |
50° |
FASCETTI SVEVA |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | SF |
2 (elenco) |
51° |
FORCONI GIACOMO |
TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | M24-39 (*) |
2 (elenco) |
52° |
FRATICELLI VALERIO |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | JM |
2 (elenco) |
53° |
GAFFI SILVIA |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SF |
2 (elenco) |
54° |
GIANCATERINA ITALO |
POL. ATLETICA CAPISTRELLO | SM35 |
2 (elenco) |
55° |
IACOVACCI CESARE |
ASD TOP TRAIL | SM35 |
2 (elenco) |
56° |
LUNGU LUMINITA |
GSBRUN | SF55 |
2 (elenco) |
57° |
MACINENTI FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SF50 |
2 (elenco) |
58° |
MARTEDDU TITO |
ATL. LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO | SM (*) |
2 (elenco) |
59° |
MARTIN DANILO |
GSBRUN | SM45 |
2 (elenco) |
60° |
MASSIMI MAURO |
A.S.D. FREAKS ALL AROUND | SM35 |
2 (elenco) |
61° |
MONTAGNIN GIULIA |
ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | SF (*) |
2 (elenco) |
62° |
NDIKUMANA CELESTIN |
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | PM (*) |
2 (elenco) |
63° |
RAGGI ELEONORA |
TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | SF45 |
2 (elenco) |
64° |
RAILEANU MAXIM |
FIDAL | SM (*) |
2 (elenco) |
65° |
RIETI LORENZO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM |
2 (elenco) |
66° |
ROFENA ANDREA |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM40 |
2 (elenco) |
67° |
SABATINI FRANCESCA |
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | SF40 |
2 (elenco) |
68° |
SONMEZ AYSE BURCIN |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SF35 |
2 (elenco) |
69° |
UNGANIA GIOVANNA |
O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | SF50 |
2 (elenco) |
70° |
VITOLO MAURIZIO |
A.S.D. JUST RUN | SM50 |
2 (elenco) |
71° |
ABDELWAHED AHMED |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
72° |
ADDONISIO CATIA |
NUOVA ATLETICA CISTERNA ASD | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
73° |
ADUGNA SECHALE DALASA |
ETIOPIA | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
74° |
ANDREOLI ROBERTA |
ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
75° |
APRILE GIULIA |
C.S. ESERCITO | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
76° |
ARNAUDO ANNA |
BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | PF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
77° |
ARPINELLI COSTANZA |
U.S. ROMA 83 | SF |
1 (elenco) |
78° |
ATTANASIO DANIELE |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM |
1 (elenco) |
79° |
BATTAGLIA DANIEL |
A.S.D. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | JM |
1 (elenco) |
80° |
BATTAGLIA EMANUELE |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM35 |
1 (elenco) |
81° |
BELLITTO ANTONELLA |
ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | F40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
82° |
BELTRAME ELISABETTA |
ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | SF35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
83° |
BEVILACQUA FLAVIA |
GSBRUN | PF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
84° |
BIRROCCI ROBERTO |
ATLETICA LEGGERA MENTANA ASD | M35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
85° |
BORNETTI MARCO |
ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
86° |
BOSCARINI JACOPO |
ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | SM35 |
1 (elenco) |
87° |
BOUFARS HICHAM |
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
88° |
BOUIH YASSIN |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
89° |
BURACCIONI ALESSIO |
ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | SM |
1 (elenco) |
90° |
CADME PARRA MESIAS OCTAVIO |
VIRTUS VILLA ADA FASHION SPORT | SM45 |
1 (elenco) |
91° |
CAISALETIN CUSANGUA NELLY GUADALUPE |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
92° |
CALCATERRA GIORGIO |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
93° |
CAPPELLI GIULIA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | PF |
1 (elenco) |
94° |
CAVALERI ANGELINA GIUSEPPINA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
95° |
CESARINI LUCA |
ATL. MONTEFIASCONE | SM |
1 (elenco) |
96° |
COLLAGN JONAS |
SENZA SOCIETA' | UNICA M (*) |
1 (elenco) |
97° |
CONTENTO CORREDOR SARA HELENA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
98° |
CONTI PIERGIORGIO |
2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | SM50 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
99° |
CORSO LUISA ASSUNTA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
100° |
CRETELLA ANNALISA |
ASD AMALFI COAST | F35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
101° |
CRIPPA NEKAGENET |
C.S. ESERCITO | SM |
1 (elenco) |
102° |
D'EMIDIO MASSIMO |
SABINA MARATHON CLUB | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
103° |
DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF60 |
1 (elenco) |
104° |
DE LUCA NICOLA |
DUE PONTI SRL | SM55 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
105° |
DI MARCO MASSIMO |
A.S.D. UFENS - AEQUATRAIL | SM45 |
1 (elenco) |
106° |
DI PLACIDO EMANUELE |
INDIVIDUALE | JM |
1 (elenco) |
107° |
EL JEBLI HAJJAJ |
ASD ATL. VOMANO | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
108° |
ERRICO EDER SERGIO |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM40 |
1 (elenco) |
109° |
FABBIANO CINZIA |
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
110° |
FABOZZI VINCENZO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM45 |
1 (elenco) |
111° |
FADOUWA LEDHEM |
RACING MULTI ATHLON | SF35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
112° |
FAGNANI FRANCESCO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM35 |
1 (elenco) |
113° |
FALCINELLI DANIELE |
RUNCARD | SM |
1 (elenco) |
114° |
FANELLI GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM45 |
1 (elenco) |
115° |
FAUCI WALTER |
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | JPSM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
116° |
FAZIO CAMBIANA |
JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
117° |
FILIPPONI LUCA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
118° |
FLORI CECILIA |
A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
119° |
FONTANA MICHELE |
C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | SM |
1 (elenco) |
120° |
FUSARO CLAUDIA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
121° |
GIACOMELLI MATTEO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | C (*) |
1 (elenco) |
122° |
GIORDANI ELENA |
RUNCARD | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
123° |
GRAVANTE VALERIA |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
124° |
GUIDI FRANCESCO |
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
125° |
HAJJY MOHAMED |
ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | SM40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
126° |
KABERGEI BRIGID JELIMO |
#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
127° |
KERAGE NANCY KERUBO |
WORLD ATHLETICS | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
128° |
KIMAIS IRENE |
KENYA | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
129° |
KIRIELEISON EMANUELE |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | UNICA M (*) |
1 (elenco) |
130° |
L'EPEE SARAH |
ATLETICA SETTIMESE | L (*) |
1 (elenco) |
131° |
LAMIRI MOHAMMED |
A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZANO | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
132° |
LIVI FEDERICA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SF |
1 (elenco) |
133° |
LODOLI ENRICO |
RUNCARD | SM |
1 (elenco) |
134° |
LUBRANO GABRIELE |
ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
135° |
LUCCHETI SILVIA |
TTT ASD PS | ND (*) |
1 (elenco) |
136° |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM40 |
1 (elenco) |
137° |
MEUCCI DANIELE |
C.S. ESERCITO | SM35 |
1 (elenco) |
138° |
MINEI MARCO |
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
139° |
MINORI MATTIA |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM |
1 (elenco) |
140° |
MUKANDANGA CLEMENTINE |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | SF35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
141° |
MULI LUCY MAWIA |
G.S. LAMMARI | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
142° |
NAVARRO NICOLAS |
RUNCARD | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
143° |
NAWRATIL ANDREAS |
ATLETICA VENAFRO | SM45 |
1 (elenco) |
144° |
NSHIMIRIMANA JOACHIM |
ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | E (*) |
1 (elenco) |
145° |
PAGLIARETTI ROBERTO |
TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D. | SM40 |
1 (elenco) |
146° |
PALAZZI IRENE |
PODISTI CORDENONS | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
147° |
PALMERO ELISA |
C.S. ESERCITO | SF |
1 (elenco) |
148° |
PANTANO ARIANNA |
A.S.D. JUST RUN | SF35 |
1 (elenco) |
149° |
PAPA ISABELLA |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SF |
1 (elenco) |
150° |
PASSERI RICCARDO |
TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | SM35 |
1 (elenco) |
151° |
PELUSO ANTONIETTA |
ASD RUNNING VAIRANO | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
152° |
PIACENTINI MATTEO |
ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA | M23 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
153° |
PROIETTI SIMONE |
LAZIO OUTDOOR | SM23 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
154° |
PRUNEA SIMONA |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | SF50 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
155° |
QUATTROCCHI ORIANA |
ASD ERNICA VEROLI | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
156° |
RANUCCI DANIELA |
ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | SF55 |
1 (elenco) |
157° |
RAPONI VALENTINA |
TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D. | SF35 |
1 (elenco) |
158° |
REA FABIO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM45 |
1 (elenco) |
159° |
RICCI LORENZO |
ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | SM |
1 (elenco) |
160° |
RINALDI CATERINA |
LBM SPORT TEAM | F16-39 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
161° |
RINALDI WISSIA |
ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
162° |
ROMANO ALESSIA |
A.O.C. TEAM ASD | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
163° |
ROSSI MATTEO |
ASD ATL. VOMANO | SM |
1 (elenco) |
164° |
SAMUELE FABRIZIO |
PASSOLOGICO | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
165° |
SANTINI MICHELA |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
166° |
SAPORA CARLA |
TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | SF50 |
1 (elenco) |
167° |
SAWE SABASTIAN KIRIMU |
KENYA | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
168° |
SCARDECCHIA ETTORE |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM50 |
1 (elenco) |
169° |
SESTI LORENZO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 |
1 (elenco) |
170° |
SETTI CHIARA |
SENZA SOCIETA' | PF |
1 (elenco) |
171° |
SGARAVATTO ANDREA |
SALCUS | SM35 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
172° |
SORTINO VALERIA |
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | SF45 |
1 (elenco) |
173° |
TEFERA FIKRE BEKELE |
ETIOPIA | SM (*) |
1 (elenco) |
174° |
TOMASSI LINDA |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SF40 |
1 (elenco) |
175° |
TOMASSINI CRISTIANO |
TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | SM40 |
1 (elenco) |
176° |
TOPPI IGOR |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SM40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
177° |
TRAPLETTI ROBIN |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 |
1 (elenco) |
178° |
TRAVAGLIO BARBARA |
A.C.S.D FELIX RUNNING | SF40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
179° |
UVA MICHELE |
FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | M_E40 (*) |
1 (elenco) |
180° |
VARRICCHIONE ROBERTA |
G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | SF (*) |
1 (elenco) |
181° |
VISONE ALESSANDRO |
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA | PM |
1 (elenco) |
182° |
WAMBUA BERNARD MUSAU |
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | SM |
1 (elenco) |
183° |
YAREMCHUK SOFIIA |
C.S. ESERCITO | SF |
1 (elenco) |
184° |
ZERRAD MOHAMED |
ASD ATL. VOMANO | SM |
1 (elenco) |