ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY |
ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (88) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alessandrelli Maruska
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Antonacci Simona
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Antonini Giulia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Arduini Stefania
Categoria : SF45 (*) Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Avallone Carmine
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Bastianelli Ruggero
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Belardi Piero
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Benincasa Elena
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Benincasa Mario
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Bertani Alessandro
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Biondini Daniele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Bonelli Barbara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Capano Rosa
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Cardinali Mauro
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Carissimi Maria Rita
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Castelli Cristiano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Catallo Luciano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Cerulli Simone
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ciccani Patrizia
Categoria : SF60 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ciccarelli Silvio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 9 |
|
Cittadini Fabrizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Cognetti Michela
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Colombo Monica
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Columbro Donata
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Consorte Massimo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Copponi Giorgio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Costi Sergio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 9 |
De Angelis Francesca
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
|
De Angelis Mario
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Destro Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Di Feo Paolo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Di Nardo Giorgio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Di Salvatore Raimondo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Dionisi Matteo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Dubbini Alessandro
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Fantoni Serena
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Fedeli Ireneo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Ferrazzoli Federica
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Ferri Francesco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Gagliardi Alfredo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
|
Gentilucci Andrea
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 11 |
Ghazinoori Ali Mohammad
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Gialdroni Michele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Giammanco Giovanni
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Giglio Marisa
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 14 |
Greco Michela
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Guidobaldi Alberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Guidobaldi Corrado
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Guiducci Franco
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Larcinese Rossella
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Lepore Francesca
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Lionetti Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Locaputo Mariapia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Lollobrigida Roberta
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Lucchini Federico
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Marianetti Cecilia
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
|
Mariotti Armando
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Michetti Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Migliore Nicola
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Modica Marcello
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 7 |
|
Moretti Gianluca
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Mori Federico
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Nardulli Tiziana
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Orioni Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Paluzzi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Panetta Valentina
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Pecoraro Sergio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Petrilli Anne Dominique
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 12 |
|
Piepoli Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Protano Ivana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Provenzano Maria Rosaria
Categoria : SF65 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Pudis Riccardo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Risolo Edoardo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Rossi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Russo Roberto
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 14 |
Sabbatini Carlo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Saia Valerio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Salatiello Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Salini Alessio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Savo Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 10 |
|
Simeoni Carla
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Sini Francesca
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Splendiani Livio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 10 |
Taddei Roberto
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 16 |
|
Trane Gianluca
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Urso Domenico
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 8 |
Vallone David
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 11 |
Vozzolo Antonio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (59) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Avallone Carmine
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Bastianelli Ruggero
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Belardi Piero
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Benincasa Mario
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Bertani Alessandro
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Biondini Daniele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Cardinali Mauro
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Castelli Cristiano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Catallo Luciano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Cerulli Simone
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ciccarelli Silvio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Cittadini Fabrizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Consorte Massimo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Copponi Giorgio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Costi Sergio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 9 |
De Angelis Mario
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
|
Destro Giuseppe
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Di Feo Paolo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Di Nardo Giorgio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Di Salvatore Raimondo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Dionisi Matteo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Dubbini Alessandro
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Fedeli Ireneo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Ferri Francesco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Gagliardi Alfredo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Gentilucci Andrea
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 11 |
Ghazinoori Ali Mohammad
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Gialdroni Michele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Giammanco Giovanni
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Guidobaldi Alberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Guidobaldi Corrado
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Guiducci Franco
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Lionetti Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Lucchini Federico
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Mariotti Armando
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Michetti Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Migliore Nicola
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Modica Marcello
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Moretti Gianluca
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Mori Federico
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Orioni Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Paluzzi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Pecoraro Sergio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Piepoli Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Pudis Riccardo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Risolo Edoardo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Rossi Fabrizio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Russo Roberto
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 14 |
|
Sabbatini Carlo
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 3 |
Saia Valerio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Salatiello Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Salini Alessio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
|
Savo Francesco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 10 |
Splendiani Livio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 10 |
Taddei Roberto
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 16 |
Trane Gianluca
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Urso Domenico
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 8 |
Vallone David
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 11 |
Vozzolo Antonio
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (29) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alessandrelli Maruska
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Antonacci Simona
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Antonini Giulia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Arduini Stefania
Categoria : SF45 (*) Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Benincasa Elena
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Bonelli Barbara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Capano Rosa
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Carissimi Maria Rita
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Ciccani Patrizia
Categoria : SF60 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Cognetti Michela
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Colombo Monica
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Columbro Donata
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
De Angelis Francesca
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Fantoni Serena
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ferrazzoli Federica
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Giglio Marisa
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 14 |
|
Greco Michela
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Larcinese Rossella
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Lepore Francesca
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Locaputo Mariapia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Lollobrigida Roberta
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Marianetti Cecilia
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Nardulli Tiziana
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Panetta Valentina
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 9 |
|
Petrilli Anne Dominique
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 12 |
Protano Ivana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Provenzano Maria Rosaria
Categoria : SF65 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Simeoni Carla
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 7 |
|
Sini Francesca
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |