A.O.C. TEAM ASD |
A.O.C. TEAM ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (39) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Baffigi Alberto
Categoria : MM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Baldelli Laura
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Barbieri Gianmarco
Categoria : MM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Benelli Paolo
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
|
Caccianini Andrea
Categoria : MM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Carusi Riccardo
Categoria : MMAma (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Catania Eleonora
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 9 |
Crescenzi Giulia
Categoria : MF60 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
De Zoysa Deeptha
Categoria : MM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Di Donato Aquilino
Categoria : MM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
Dresda Francesca Romana
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 4 |
Dresda Ornella
Categoria : MFAma (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Epifanio Antonio
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Epifanio Antonio Gabriele
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Fermariello Carla
Categoria : MF45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Feroci Maria Simonetta
Categoria : SF65 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
Ferri Alberto
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Fierro Pasquale
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
Gianni' Annalisa
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Losito Caterina
Categoria : JunF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Marchetti Chiara
Categoria : MF55 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Morgillo Adriano
Categoria : JunM (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Morgillo Alessandro
Categoria : MM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Oppedisano Daniele
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Panetta Carlo Alfredo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Peciccia Chiara
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 4 |
Pelella Pietro
Categoria : MM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
Petrucciani Marco
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Pignatone Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Pontecorvi Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Reali Daniela
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Rosa Francesca
Categoria : MFAma (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Salomone Paolo
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 10 |
Soressi Letizia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Tabacchiera Emanuela
Categoria : MF40 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Teloni Sofia
Categoria : MFAma (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Teloni Stefano
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Zampetti Monica
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 7 |
Zoffoli Giovanni
Categoria : ProM (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
A.O.C. TEAM ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (22) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Baffigi Alberto
Categoria : MM60 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Barbieri Gianmarco
Categoria : MM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Benelli Paolo
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Caccianini Andrea
Categoria : MM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Carusi Riccardo
Categoria : MMAma (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
De Zoysa Deeptha
Categoria : MM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Di Donato Aquilino
Categoria : MM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
Epifanio Antonio
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
Epifanio Antonio Gabriele
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Ferri Alberto
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Fierro Pasquale
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
Morgillo Adriano
Categoria : JunM (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Morgillo Alessandro
Categoria : MM50 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Oppedisano Daniele
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 4 |
Panetta Carlo Alfredo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Pelella Pietro
Categoria : MM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Petrucciani Marco
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 3 |
Pignatone Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Pontecorvi Stefano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Salomone Paolo
Categoria : SM65 (*) Gare 2023 : 10 |
|
Teloni Stefano
Categoria : MM55 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Zoffoli Giovanni
Categoria : ProM (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
A.O.C. TEAM ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (17) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Baldelli Laura
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Catania Eleonora
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 9 |
Crescenzi Giulia
Categoria : MF60 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Dresda Francesca Romana
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Dresda Ornella
Categoria : MFAma (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Fermariello Carla
Categoria : MF45 (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Feroci Maria Simonetta
Categoria : SF65 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Gianni' Annalisa
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Losito Caterina
Categoria : JunF (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Marchetti Chiara
Categoria : MF55 (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Peciccia Chiara
Categoria : SF Gare 2023 : 4 |
Reali Daniela
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 5 |
|
Rosa Francesca
Categoria : MFAma (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Soressi Letizia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Tabacchiera Emanuela
Categoria : MF40 (*) Gare 2023 : 4 |
Teloni Sofia
Categoria : MFAma (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Zampetti Monica
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 7 |