ASD RUNNNER TEAM |
ASD RUNNNER TEAM - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (55) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alfonsini Enrico Maria
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Araceli Elisa
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Belli Andrea
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Biagetti Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Biaggi Lucio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Bongarzone Riccardo
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 8 |
Boni Federico
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Brutti Fabiana
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Caciola Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Caliento Letizia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Camara Moussa
Categoria : A (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
Capponi Franco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Cavallin Giancarlo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Cignini Maurizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Corbucci Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Cornacchia Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
|
Corvaia Ornella
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Desideri Emanuele
Categoria : D (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Di Domenico Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Duri Andrea
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Fiori Angelo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Flore Giovanni Luigi
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Friggi Raffaele
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Graziotti Daniele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 14 |
|
Laurenti Claudio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Loreti Gabriele
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 4 |
Mattioli Maria Grazia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Mercanti Caterina
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Minuto Angelo
Categoria : E (*) Gare 2023 : 5 |
Monacelli Valeria
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Moretti Rossella
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Natalizi Massimiliano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Pancianeschi Andrea
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Paparelli Stefano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Pasquali Carlo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 6 |
Petrarchi Salvatore
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Petricca Mauro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Piergentili Claudio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Pimpolari Nico
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 11 |
Polo Stefano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Polozzi Enrico
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Possanza Alessandro
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Proietti Mauro
Categoria : D (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Ranucci Fabio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Recchia Bernardino
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 22 |
Reinkardt Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 6 |
Ricci Paolo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 11 |
Rosi Patrizio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Sabatini Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Santi Massimo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Santini Daniele
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 7 |
Selvaggini Raffaele
Categoria : D (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Silvestri Massimiliano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Tonizza Elisa
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Trippanera Simona
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
ASD RUNNNER TEAM - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (45) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alfonsini Enrico Maria
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Belli Andrea
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Biagetti Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Biaggi Lucio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Bongarzone Riccardo
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 8 |
Boni Federico
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Caciola Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Camara Moussa
Categoria : A (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Capponi Franco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Cavallin Giancarlo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Cignini Maurizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Corbucci Fabrizio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Cornacchia Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Desideri Emanuele
Categoria : D (*) Gare 2023 : 1 |
Di Domenico Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 8 |
Duri Andrea
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Fiori Angelo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Flore Giovanni Luigi
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Friggi Raffaele
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Graziotti Daniele
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 14 |
|
Laurenti Claudio
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Loreti Gabriele
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 4 |
Minuto Angelo
Categoria : E (*) Gare 2023 : 5 |
Natalizi Massimiliano
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Pancianeschi Andrea
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Paparelli Stefano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Pasquali Carlo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 6 |
Petrarchi Salvatore
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Petricca Mauro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 9 |
Piergentili Claudio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Pimpolari Nico
Categoria : SM Gare 2023 : 11 |
Polo Stefano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Polozzi Enrico
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2023 : 10 |
Possanza Alessandro
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 5 |
Proietti Mauro
Categoria : D (*) Gare 2023 : 6 |
Ranucci Fabio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Recchia Bernardino
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 22 |
Reinkardt Alberto
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 6 |
Ricci Paolo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2023 : 11 |
Rosi Patrizio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2023 : 4 |
|
Sabatini Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Santi Massimo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Santini Daniele
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2023 : 7 |
Selvaggini Raffaele
Categoria : D (*) Gare 2023 : 2 |
|
Silvestri Massimiliano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2023 : 2 |
ASD RUNNNER TEAM - Elenco Atleti Anno 2023 (10) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Araceli Elisa
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Brutti Fabiana
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 4 |
Caliento Letizia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Corvaia Ornella
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 1 |
|
Mattioli Maria Grazia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 2 |
Mercanti Caterina
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Monacelli Valeria
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2023 : 1 |
Moretti Rossella
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2023 : 3 |
|
Tonizza Elisa
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2023 : 3 |
Trippanera Simona
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2023 : 2 |