1 | 1 | 1 | 286 |
FILIPPONI LUCA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM | 00:09:37 | 03:12 | 18.72 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 373 |
MANISCALCO TOMMASO |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | PM | 00:09:46 | 03:15 | 18.43 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 213 |
ALBANO DAWIT |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | PM | 00:09:47 | 03:16 | 18.40 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 264 |
RIETI LORENZO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM | 00:09:56 | 03:19 | 18.12 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 239 |
UBALDI FEDERICO |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SM | 00:09:58 | 03:19 | 18.06 |
6 | 6 | 1 | 224 |
ABDELWAHED EBRAHIM |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | AM | 00:10:00 | 03:20 | 18.00 |
7 | 7 | 1 | 263 |
MICARELLI STEFANO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM35 | 00:10:05 | 03:22 | 17.85 |
8 | 8 | 1 | 313 |
STALPICETTI RICCARDO |
RCF ROMA SUD | JM | 00:10:06 | 03:22 | 17.82 |
9 | 9 | 4 | 296 |
CANALI GIORDANO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA | SM | 00:10:06 | 03:22 | 17.82 |
10 | 10 | 2 | 318 |
CIANCHELLI MATTEO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | JM | 00:10:09 | 03:23 | 17.73 |
11 | 11 | 2 | 226 |
BARBONE DAVIDE |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | AM | 00:10:14 | 03:25 | 17.59 |
12 | 12 | 3 | 227 |
BERTANI LEONARDO |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | JM | 00:10:24 | 03:28 | 17.31 |
13 | 13 | 4 | 289 |
SOMBODEY MOONOU DENZEL |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | JM | 00:10:25 | 03:28 | 17.28 |
14 | 14 | 3 | 299 |
DE NICOLA TOMMASO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | PM | 00:10:29 | 03:30 | 17.17 |
15 | 15 | 5 | 311 |
FABRI ALESSIO |
RCF ROMA SUD | JM | 00:10:31 | 03:30 | 17.12 |
16 | 16 | 6 | 310 |
DONATI FRANCESCO |
RCF ROMA SUD | JM | 00:10:37 | 03:32 | 16.95 |
17 | 17 | 2 | 207 |
ANTONELLI MARCO |
ATLETICA ARCE | AM | 00:10:38 | 03:33 | 16.93 |
18 | 18 | 7 | 232 |
SBORDONI GABRIELE |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | JM | 00:10:38 | 03:33 | 16.93 |
19 | 19 | 1 | 260 |
DI BENEDETTO MARIO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM40 | 00:10:43 | 03:34 | 16.80 |
20 | 20 | 4 | 229 |
CIUFO FILIPPANTONIO BRU |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | AM | 00:10:46 | 03:35 | 16.72 |
21 | 21 | 8 | 312 |
GRIECO FRANCESCO |
RCF ROMA SUD | JM | 00:10:48 | 03:36 | 16.67 |
22 | 22 | 2 | 269 |
TRONO ISMAELE |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SM35 | 00:10:49 | 03:36 | 16.64 |
23 | 23 | 5 | 295 |
AVOLIO GABRIELE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA | SM | 00:10:50 | 03:37 | 16.62 |
24 | 24 | 5 | 317 |
PANDOLFI LUCA |
ATLETICA 90 TARQUINIA | AM | 00:10:52 | 03:37 | 16.56 |
25 | 25 | 9 | 214 |
FORMICONI DANIELE |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | JM | 00:10:53 | 03:38 | 16.54 |
26 | 26 | 1 | 271 |
LANZUISI MIRKO |
O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | SM45 | 00:10:54 | 03:38 | 16.51 |
27 | 27 | 6 | 262 |
MASTROLORENZO RAFFAELE |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM | 00:10:56 | 03:39 | 16.46 |
28 | 28 | 10 | 292 |
BOUKHRAZ ADAM |
ASD MONTI AVENTINO | JM | 00:10:56 | 03:39 | 16.46 |
29 | 29 | 7 | 241 |
CORSI TIBERIO |
POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | SM | 00:10:57 | 03:39 | 16.44 |
30 | 30 | 1 | 238 |
TOFI FELICE |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SM50 | 00:10:58 | 03:39 | 16.41 |
31 | 31 | 11 | 234 |
BRACCINI STEFANO |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | JM | 00:10:58 | 03:39 | 16.41 |
32 | 32 | 6 | 225 |
ANDREUZZI LORENZO |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | AM | 00:11:03 | 03:41 | 16.29 |
33 | 33 | 1 | 212 |
SCIULLO MAURO |
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | SM55 | 00:11:04 | 03:41 | 16.27 |
34 | 34 | 2 | 298 |
DANESE GIOVANNI |
ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | SM45 | 00:11:06 | 03:42 | 16.22 |
35 | 35 | 12 | 215 |
IMPERATORI ALESSANDRO |
ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | JM | 00:11:09 | 03:43 | 16.14 |
36 | 36 | 3 | 257 |
D'ANTONI FABRIZIO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM35 | 00:11:12 | 03:44 | 16.07 |
37 | 37 | 4 | 266 |
POLZONI VALERIO |
ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | PM | 00:11:12 | 03:44 | 16.07 |
38 | 38 | 8 | 231 |
GRECO SOLOFO JOSE' |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | SM | 00:11:16 | 03:45 | 15.98 |
39 | 39 | 2 | 258 |
DE GRANDIS FABRIZIO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM50 | 00:11:17 | 03:46 | 15.95 |
40 | 40 | 7 | 228 |
BOCCOLARI FEDERICO |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | AM | 00:11:17 | 03:46 | 15.95 |
41 | 41 | 8 | 218 |
ARCURI ANDREA |
ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | AM | 00:11:17 | 03:46 | 15.95 |
42 | 1 | 1 | 328 |
PAPA ISABELLA |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SF | 00:11:22 | 03:47 | 15.84 |
43 | 42 | 9 | 252 |
MAZZETTI GUGLIELMO |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | AM | 00:11:25 | 03:48 | 15.77 |
44 | 43 | 3 | 294 |
PALLESCHI DANIELE |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM45 | 00:11:28 | 03:49 | 15.70 |
45 | 44 | 10 | 284 |
DE GRANDIS LORENZO |
ATLETICOM ASD | AM | 00:11:30 | 03:50 | 15.65 |
46 | 45 | 2 | 280 |
GIOVE MICHELE |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SM40 | 00:11:31 | 03:50 | 15.63 |
47 | 46 | 11 | 314 |
TORELLI MASSIMILIANO |
RCF ROMA SUD | AM | 00:11:32 | 03:51 | 15.61 |
48 | 47 | 3 | 256 |
CORSI GIOVANNI |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM50 | 00:11:33 | 03:51 | 15.58 |
49 | 2 | 2 | 361 |
DI PIETRO CAMILLA |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SF | 00:11:34 | 03:51 | 15.56 |
50 | 48 | 4 | 250 |
BELLI FRANCESCO |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | SM50 | 00:11:35 | 03:52 | 15.54 |
51 | 49 | 5 | 240 |
CENTRONE CARLO |
POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | PM | 00:11:35 | 03:52 | 15.54 |
52 | 50 | 13 | 219 |
CECCARELLI LUCA |
ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | JM | 00:11:35 | 03:52 | 15.54 |
53 | 51 | 9 | 243 |
RUGGERI ROBERTO NICOLAS |
POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | SM | 00:11:35 | 03:52 | 15.54 |
54 | 3 | 1 | 365 |
TERSIGNI ILARIA |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SF35 | 00:11:36 | 03:52 | 15.52 |
55 | 52 | 6 | 304 |
ROSELLA GIUSEPPE |
ATL. ANZIO | PM | 00:11:38 | 03:53 | 15.47 |
56 | 53 | 12 | 308 |
BACCANI LEONARDO |
RCF ROMA SUD | AM | 00:11:39 | 03:53 | 15.45 |
57 | 4 | 1 | 326 |
BEVILACQUA FLAVIA |
GSBRUN | PF | 00:11:42 | 03:54 | 15.38 |
58 | 54 | 10 | 309 |
CROCE ERASMO |
RCF ROMA SUD | SM | 00:11:43 | 03:54 | 15.36 |
59 | 55 | 5 | 247 |
SCOZZARELLA GIUSEPPE |
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | SM50 | 00:11:48 | 03:56 | 15.25 |
60 | 56 | 14 | 210 |
ZAGAROLI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | JM | 00:11:51 | 03:57 | 15.19 |
61 | 57 | 13 | 217 |
PESCOSOLIDO EMANUELE |
LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | AM | 00:11:51 | 03:57 | 15.19 |
62 | 58 | 11 | 306 |
BELLI MARCO |
LUDUS ATLETICA LIB VALM. ZAGA. | SM | 00:11:54 | 03:58 | 15.13 |
63 | 59 | 4 | 291 |
LEONARDI PAOLO |
ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM | SM45 | 00:11:54 | 03:58 | 15.13 |
64 | 60 | 14 | 305 |
VITALE PAOLO |
ATL. ANZIO | AM | 00:11:56 | 03:59 | 15.08 |
65 | 61 | 5 | 237 |
PELLICCIONE MARIO |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SM45 | 00:11:57 | 03:59 | 15.06 |
66 | 62 | 6 | 206 |
DI CICCO GIANLUCA |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM50 | 00:11:58 | 03:59 | 15.04 |
67 | 63 | 3 | 285 |
AMBROSELLI MARCO |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SM40 | 00:11:58 | 03:59 | 15.04 |
68 | 64 | 7 | 242 |
MORALES SENOR ALBERTO |
POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO | PM | 00:12:00 | 04:00 | 15.00 |
69 | 5 | 1 | 347 |
TERRINONI SOFIA |
ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | JF | 00:12:01 | 04:00 | 14.98 |
70 | 65 | 15 | 230 |
GARBELLOTTO MATTEO |
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | AM | 00:12:02 | 04:01 | 14.96 |
71 | 66 | 2 | 246 |
NULLI ALESSANDRO |
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | SM55 | 00:12:06 | 04:02 | 14.88 |
72 | 67 | 15 | 290 |
TOLEDO LUCA ANDREAS |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | JM | 00:12:07 | 04:02 | 14.86 |
73 | 68 | 16 | 303 |
LUCICH SIMONE |
ATL. ANZIO | AM | 00:12:09 | 04:03 | 14.81 |
74 | 69 | 17 | 245 |
GIUGA LORENZO |
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | AM | 00:12:11 | 04:04 | 14.77 |
75 | 6 | 2 | 740 |
ARENA GLORIA |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | SF35 | 00:12:11 | 04:04 | 14.77 |
76 | 70 | 7 | 235 |
BRACCINI GIULIO |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | SM50 | 00:12:12 | 04:04 | 14.75 |
77 | 7 | 2 | 331 |
ANTONELLI BENEDETTA |
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | PF | 00:12:15 | 04:05 | 14.69 |
78 | 8 | 3 | 369 |
REALI DANIELA |
A.O.C. TEAM ASD | SF35 | 00:12:17 | 04:06 | 14.65 |
79 | 9 | 4 | 338 |
NASH CHIARA |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | SF35 | 00:12:23 | 04:08 | 14.54 |
80 | 71 | 16 | 278 |
DI FEOLA ALESSIO |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | JM | 00:12:24 | 04:08 | 14.52 |
81 | 72 | 18 | 233 |
BALIVA FABIO MASSIMO |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | AM | 00:12:24 | 04:08 | 14.52 |
82 | 73 | 19 | 209 |
CICCHINELLI PAOLO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA SORA | AM | 00:12:27 | 04:09 | 14.46 |
83 | 10 | 1 | 321 |
ADDONISIO CATIA |
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | SF50 | 00:12:28 | 04:09 | 14.44 |
84 | 11 | 5 | 322 |
COZZOLINO ANNA |
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA | SF35 | 00:12:28 | 04:09 | 14.44 |
85 | 12 | 3 | 360 |
CAMILLI PETRA |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | PF | 00:12:30 | 04:10 | 14.40 |
86 | 74 | 6 | 302 |
COZZOLINO GIACOMO |
ATL. ANZIO | SM45 | 00:12:31 | 04:10 | 14.38 |
87 | 75 | 20 | 272 |
CAPOCCIA ROCCO |
A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | AM | 00:12:33 | 04:11 | 14.34 |
88 | 76 | 1 | 275 |
COCOZZA SERGIO |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SM60 | 00:12:35 | 04:12 | 14.30 |
89 | 13 | 2 | 332 |
BANNAN NICOLE |
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | JF | 00:12:35 | 04:12 | 14.30 |
90 | 14 | 1 | 371 |
FALESIEDI AURORA |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | AF | 00:12:37 | 04:12 | 14.27 |
91 | 15 | 3 | 358 |
ARDUINI ALICE |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | JF | 00:12:37 | 04:12 | 14.27 |
92 | 16 | 1 | 350 |
IMPEDOVO PAOLA |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SF55 | 00:12:47 | 04:16 | 14.08 |
93 | 77 | 21 | 223 |
PETRELLI MATTEO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | AM | 00:12:49 | 04:16 | 14.04 |
94 | 78 | 22 | 220 |
SICARI GIUSEPPE |
ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | AM | 00:12:51 | 04:17 | 14.01 |
95 | 79 | 17 | 282 |
LEPORATI TOMMASO |
SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L. | JM | 00:12:51 | 04:17 | 14.01 |
96 | 17 | 4 | 340 |
BIAGINI ENRICA |
ASD NISSOLINO ATL. AREA ROMA | JF | 00:12:55 | 04:18 | 13.94 |
97 | 80 | 8 | 261 |
GRECO MARIO |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM50 | 00:12:58 | 04:19 | 13.88 |
98 | 18 | 2 | 363 |
MOLA SOFIA |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | AF | 00:12:58 | 04:19 | 13.88 |
99 | 81 | 23 | 287 |
DELLE CAVE GABRIELE |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | AM | 00:12:59 | 04:20 | 13.86 |
100 | 82 | 7 | 288 |
DONATI BRUNO |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | SM45 | 00:13:01 | 04:20 | 13.83 |