1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE ROBERTO |
BITONTO RUNNERS | SM40 | 00:29:24 | 03:28 | 17.35 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
CAROLI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM | 00:29:37 | 03:29 | 17.22 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
COPPA FRANCESCO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM35 | 00:30:06 | 03:32 | 16.94 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 70 |
ROMANO MARCO |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM45 | 00:30:36 | 03:36 | 16.67 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
MILANA CHRISTIAN |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM40 | 00:30:43 | 03:37 | 16.60 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
ODDI STEFANO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM | 00:31:09 | 03:40 | 16.37 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 60 |
QUAGLIA MARCO |
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | SM45 | 00:31:20 | 03:41 | 16.28 |
8 | 8 | 3 | 62 |
ALBANI ROBERTO |
ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | SM | 00:31:40 | 03:44 | 16.11 |
9 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTO |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SM35 | 00:31:57 | 03:46 | 15.96 |
10 | 10 | 3 | 64 |
DEL DUCA MARCELLO |
GENZANO MARATHON | SM45 | 00:34:00 | 04:00 | 15.00 |
11 | 11 | 3 | 31 |
GIROLAMI MARCO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM40 | 00:34:15 | 04:02 | 14.89 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
COCCO CARLA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF35 | 00:34:25 | 04:03 | 14.82 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
RAZZANO GRAZIA |
CAIVANO RUNNERS | SF | 00:34:38 | 04:04 | 14.73 |
14 | 12 | 1 | 35 |
MINOTTI ROBERTO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM50 | 00:35:02 | 04:07 | 14.56 |
15 | 13 | 4 | 71 |
FERRAZZA MASSIMILIANO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM45 | 00:35:10 | 04:08 | 14.50 |
16 | 14 | 4 | 43 |
MASTROPIETRO FLAVIO |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM40 | 00:35:18 | 04:09 | 14.45 |
17 | 15 | 5 | 9 |
CARMIGNATO DAVIDE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:35:48 | 04:13 | 14.25 |
18 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
VELLUTI ANDREA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:35:57 | 04:14 | 14.19 |
19 | 17 | 5 | 75 |
ROSSI ANDREA |
ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | SM40 | 00:35:59 | 04:14 | 14.17 |
20 | 18 | 7 | 44 |
PALLESCHI DANIELE |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM45 | 00:36:06 | 04:15 | 14.13 |
21 | 19 | 6 | 26 |
CASO DAMIANO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM40 | 00:36:11 | 04:15 | 14.09 |
22 | 3 | 1 | 49 |
TAMASSI LINDA |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SF40 | 00:36:23 | 04:17 | 14.02 |
23 | 20 | 2 | 50 |
ALOE SALVATORE |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM50 | 00:36:55 | 04:21 | 13.81 |
24 | 21 | 7 | 14 |
MANNI OTELLO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM40 | 00:37:05 | 04:22 | 13.75 |
25 | 22 | 8 | 55 |
PAOLINI GIAMPIERO |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM45 | 00:37:19 | 04:23 | 13.67 |
26 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
MAGRINI SIMONA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SF45 | 00:37:34 | 04:25 | 13.58 |
27 | 23 | 4 | 68 |
GARAMPI MICHELE |
POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | SM | 00:38:34 | 04:32 | 13.22 |
28 | 24 | 1 | 34 |
MADONNA GENNARO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM55 | 00:38:37 | 04:33 | 13.21 |
29 | 25 | 5 | 38 |
GRAUSO LORENZO |
ATLETICA GENAZZANO | SM | 00:38:46 | 04:34 | 13.16 |
30 | 26 | 8 | 36 |
PANETTA ERNESTO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM40 | 00:38:56 | 04:35 | 13.10 |
31 | 27 | 1 | 54 |
MASELLA LUIGI |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM60 | 00:39:17 | 04:37 | 12.98 |
32 | 28 | 6 | 69 |
ALONZI ANDREA |
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | SM | 00:39:25 | 04:38 | 12.94 |
33 | 29 | 3 | 33 |
LUPI JORGE ANTONIO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM35 | 00:39:56 | 04:42 | 12.77 |
34 | 30 | 3 | 53 |
CICIA CARLO |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM50 | 00:39:58 | 04:42 | 12.76 |
35 | 31 | 1 | 25 |
CASO GAETANO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM65 | 00:40:11 | 04:44 | 12.69 |
36 | 32 | 4 | 52 |
CARLUSTI MAURIZIO |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM50 | 00:40:22 | 04:45 | 12.63 |
37 | 33 | 9 | 29 |
DELLA VECCHIA LUCA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM40 | 00:40:33 | 04:46 | 12.58 |
38 | 5 | 2 | 32 |
LEUZZI CATERINA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF40 | 00:41:12 | 04:51 | 12.38 |
39 | 34 | 10 | 77 |
STRABIOLI MARCO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM40 | 00:41:22 | 04:52 | 12.33 |
40 | 35 | 9 | 13 |
DI FELICE RICCARDO |
GSBRUN | SM45 | 00:41:24 | 04:52 | 12.32 |
41 | 6 | 2 | 76 |
PIMPINELLA FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SF35 | 00:41:37 | 04:54 | 12.25 |
42 | 36 | 4 | 40 |
PETRUCCI ALESSANDRO |
ATLETICA GENAZZANO | SM35 | 00:42:22 | 04:59 | 12.04 |
43 | 37 | 2 | 63 |
CHIOMINTO TIZIANO |
A.S.D. FREAKS ALL AROUND | SM55 | 00:42:27 | 05:00 | 12.01 |
44 | 38 | 10 | 8 |
BORGIA ANDREA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:43:23 | 05:06 | 11.76 |
45 | 39 | 5 | 42 |
CIANI FABIO |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM50 | 00:43:36 | 05:08 | 11.70 |
46 | 40 | 11 | 24 |
CASO DANIELE |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM40 | 00:44:05 | 05:11 | 11.57 |
47 | 7 | 1 | 78 |
MOSCATO FILOMENA |
STILE LIBERO I CICLOPI | SF55 | 00:44:20 | 05:13 | 11.50 |
48 | 41 | 11 | 61 |
SCIUTO ANDREA TOMMASO |
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | SM45 | 00:44:33 | 05:14 | 11.45 |
49 | 42 | 3 | 56 |
ROMANO VINCENZO |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM55 | 00:44:33 | 05:14 | 11.45 |
50 | 43 | 1 | 67 |
PIMPINELLA FRANCO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM70 | 00:45:27 | 05:21 | 11.22 |
51 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
BIANCHI ALESSIA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SF40 | 00:45:36 | 05:22 | 11.18 |
52 | 44 | 6 | 59 |
MUSCEDERE MARCO |
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | SM50 | 00:46:20 | 05:27 | 11.01 |
53 | 45 | 12 | 11 |
CELLETTI GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM40 | 00:46:30 | 05:28 | 10.97 |
54 | 9 | 2 | 65 |
DELLA BELLA TANIA |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SF45 | 00:46:51 | 05:31 | 10.89 |
55 | 46 | 12 | 15 |
PASQUAZI MARCO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:47:21 | 05:34 | 10.77 |
56 | 47 | 13 | 73 |
PROIETTI LANCIOTTI ROBERTO |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 00:47:33 | 05:36 | 10.73 |
57 | 48 | 4 | 28 |
CHIAPPA FRANCESCO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM55 | 00:47:53 | 05:38 | 10.65 |
58 | 49 | 5 | 16 |
PASQUAZI VINCENZO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM55 | 00:48:10 | 05:40 | 10.59 |
59 | 50 | 7 | 41 |
ROSSI ALESSANDRO |
ATLETICA GENAZZANO | SM | 00:48:39 | 05:43 | 10.48 |
60 | 10 | 2 | 23 |
CAMPAGNA LORELLA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF55 | 00:50:02 | 05:53 | 10.19 |
61 | 51 | 2 | 79 |
SIDARI ANTONINO |
STILE LIBERO I CICLOPI | SM60 | 00:51:10 | 06:01 | 9.97 |
62 | 52 | 2 | 51 |
BOSCHI ANTONIO |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM70 | 00:51:12 | 06:01 | 9.96 |
63 | 53 | 6 | 48 |
SBARDELLA MASSIMO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM55 | 00:51:39 | 06:05 | 9.87 |
64 | 54 | 3 | 30 |
FRANCHINI CLAUDIO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM60 | 00:51:52 | 06:06 | 9.83 |
65 | 55 | 4 | 46 |
ARDITO GIUSEPPE |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM60 | 00:52:14 | 06:09 | 9.76 |
66 | 11 | 3 | 22 |
PANICCIA SAVINA |
ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | SF45 | 00:52:53 | 06:13 | 9.64 |
67 | 56 | 2 | 47 |
RAMPINI ARCANGELO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM65 | 00:53:25 | 06:17 | 9.55 |
68 | 12 | 1 | 12 |
CELLETTI SILVANA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SF50 | 00:55:47 | 06:34 | 9.14 |
69 | 13 | 3 | 27 |
CATRACCHIA GABRIELLA |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SF55 | 00:57:36 | 06:47 | 8.85 |
70 | 14 | 4 | 37 |
CIPROTTI ANTONELLA |
ATLETICA GENAZZANO | SF40 | 00:59:47 | 07:02 | 8.53 |
71 | 57 | 8 | 45 |
RICCARDI SIMONE |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM | 01:00:30 | 07:07 | 8.43 |
72 | 15 | 3 | 39 |
PAOLACCI ELISABETTA |
ATLETICA GENAZZANO | SF35 | 01:03:03 | 07:25 | 8.09 |