ASD FROSINONE SPORT |
ASD FROSINONE SPORT - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (35) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonucci Stefano
Categoria : MTutto (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
Ascione Damiano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Bonfiglio Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Canali Francesco
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Celani Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Celletti Katia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Cocco Carla
Categoria : SF35 (*) Gare 2024 : 6 |
Colleni Umberto
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 12 |
|
Costagliola Anna
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Crescenzi Ivano
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 2 |
Cristofanilli Agostina
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
D'aversa Matteo
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
De Carolis Alessandro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Donati Massimiliano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Fanfarillo Luca
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 3 |
Fanfarillo Valerio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Ferrante Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Ferrari Marianna
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ficarola Adriano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Foglietta Giuseppe
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Gabioli Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Galassi Paolo
Categoria : SM (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Lunghi Alessandro
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Noce Simone
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Pironi Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ramundo Salvatore Fausto
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Reali Alfredo
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Reatini Riccardo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
|
Scaccia Alessandra
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Simoni Giancarlo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Spaziani Giordano
Categoria : MTutto (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Stirpe Mauro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 6 |
|
Teloni Davide
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 3 |
Vompi Giuseppe
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Zolli Claudia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 4 |
ASD FROSINONE SPORT - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (28) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonucci Stefano
Categoria : MTutto (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
Ascione Damiano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Bonfiglio Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Canali Francesco
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Celani Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Colleni Umberto
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 12 |
Crescenzi Ivano
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 2 |
D'aversa Matteo
Categoria : SM35 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
De Carolis Alessandro
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Donati Massimiliano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Fanfarillo Luca
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 3 |
Fanfarillo Valerio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Ferrante Marco
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Ficarola Adriano
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Foglietta Giuseppe
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Gabioli Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
|
Galassi Paolo
Categoria : SM (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Lunghi Alessandro
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Noce Simone
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 3 |
Pironi Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Ramundo Salvatore Fausto
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Reali Alfredo
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Reatini Riccardo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Simoni Giancarlo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Spaziani Giordano
Categoria : MTutto (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Stirpe Mauro
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Teloni Davide
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 3 |
Vompi Giuseppe
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
ASD FROSINONE SPORT - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (7) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Celletti Katia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Cocco Carla
Categoria : SF35 (*) Gare 2024 : 6 |
Costagliola Anna
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Cristofanilli Agostina
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Ferrari Marianna
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Scaccia Alessandra
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Zolli Claudia
Categoria : SF45 Gare 2024 : 4 |