AUSTRIA |
AUSTRIA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (97) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Baumgartner Nadine-chiara
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
BÖhm Roman
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Braun Martin
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Buchta Benjamin Nikolaus
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Burgsteiner Stefan
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Canazei Elea
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Deimling Christina
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Denes Josefine
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Denes Silke Theresa
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Draxl Andrea
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ellinger Birgit
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Enkner Matthias
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Ertl Franz
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Freiberger-geistberger Stefanie Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
FÜhrer Dominik
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Gasser Sandra
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Ghimire Sujata
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Gloser Manfred
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
GrÖchenig Josef
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Gschwandtl Robert
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Hackl David
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
HÄmmerle Walter
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Hanisch Andreas
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Hanner Linda
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Hartl Dominik
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Haubner Margarete
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Hauhart Johanna
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Heinl Christoph
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Hintermayer Niklas
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Hochensasser Stefan
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Hofbauer Michael
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Hofmann Peter
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Holzinger Mary
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Holzmair Tobias
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Hopfner Fritz Josef
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Huber Philipp
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Ipser Ursula Elisabeth
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
JÜlg Herwig
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Kappacher Robin
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Kappacher Stefan
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Kathan Maximilian
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Kay Patrick
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Keck Tatiana
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Kerschbaumer Philipp
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Kettner Eva-maria
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Kettner Gerhard
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Klein Dieter
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Klieber Patrick
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Klika Dominic
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Kolb Heimo
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
KÖnigseder Sigrid
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Kutschera Thomas
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Langer Nikolaus Arthur
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Leodolter Oliver
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Lopez Fawaz Georg
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Manfred Sommer
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Matheis Leonie
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Mayer Christian
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Mohl Astrid
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Mohl Domagoj
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Monschein Stefan
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
MÜhlbacher Tristan
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
MÜller Hannes
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Peckary Markus
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Petsch Thomas
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Petsch Victoria
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Pfeifer Hannes
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Pinggera Christina
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Plechinger Dominik
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ploder Elemer
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ploder Johanna
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ploder Konstantin
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Podlipny Georg
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Rastner Philipp
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Sabine Braun
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Sabrina Jaeger
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Sauer Markus
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
SchÜtz Johann
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Schwab Robert
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Simon Marie
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Simon Petra
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Sprenger Michael
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Steiner Katharina
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Steurer Miriam
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Stocker Markus
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Supper Manuel
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Thomas Martin
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Tischler Patrik
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Wang Youli
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Wanka Daniel
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Weber Stephan
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Wieland Walter
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Wiesner Carina
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Wirker Roman
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Zauner Christina
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Zhang Xiaomei
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Zottl Christoph
Categoria : ND (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
AUSTRIA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (1) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kettner Gerhard
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
AUSTRIA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (1) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kettner Eva-maria
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |