CALCATERRA SPORT ASD |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (64) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Avallone Alessandro
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Avvallone Alessandro
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Battiston Fabio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Boboc Mariana
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Bondani Roberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Brustolon Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Bufalini Alessia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Calcaterra Giorgio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Carletti Maria Grazia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Carriero Vito Riccardo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Casgrande Stefania
Categoria : SF55 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Ceccacci Massimo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Cecchini Mara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Cirillo Giovanni
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Coletta Mariano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Coppola Alessandro Alfonso
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
D'addario Luigi
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
D'onorio Vittorio
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Desideri Tiziana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Fanelli Giovanna
Categoria : SF55 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Fiaschi Rosella
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Fiorini Mauro
Categoria : SM70 (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
Fiorucci Guido
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Forleo Elvira
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Garofalo Antonello
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Gencarelli Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Girolami Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Greco Giovanni
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Gregoraci Michele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Iannetta Fabio
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Italiano Leonardo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Kirschner Alessandro
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 6 |
|
Lamonica Roberto
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Latini Barbara
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Lo Presti Alice
Categoria : PF Gare 2024 : 2 |
Madasinghe Arachchillage Lenan Janaka Jayasin Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Manzo Antonio
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
Massaro Alessandro
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Mastropaolo Antonio Marcello
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Mazzotti Ivo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Mei Fabio
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Mengoni Roberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Mestici Pierofrancesco
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 11 |
Miletta Andrea
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Natalizi Franca
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Olandesi Umberto
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Pane Ivana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Pastore Sara
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Pattofatto Riccardo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Pecci Simona
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Penso Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Pipini Francesca
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Porta Emanuele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Raparelli Valeria
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 10 |
Riganelli Cecilia
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Rinaldi Gerardo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Rossi Augusto
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Staccioli Maria Letizia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Stirone Gaspare
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Tedeschi Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
|
Vaida Laurean Ovidiu
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Veneri Tonino
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Zappala' Enrico
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Zimei Fabrizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 7 |
|
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (45) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Avallone Alessandro
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Avvallone Alessandro
Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Battiston Fabio
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Bondani Roberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Brustolon Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Calcaterra Giorgio
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Carriero Vito Riccardo
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Ceccacci Massimo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Cirillo Giovanni
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Coletta Mariano
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Coppola Alessandro Alfonso
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 1 |
D'addario Luigi
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
D'onorio Vittorio
Categoria : SM70 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Fiorini Mauro
Categoria : SM70 (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
Fiorucci Guido
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Garofalo Antonello
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Gencarelli Simone
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 7 |
Girolami Marco
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Greco Giovanni
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
Gregoraci Michele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Iannetta Fabio
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Italiano Leonardo
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Kirschner Alessandro
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Lamonica Roberto
Categoria : SM50 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Madasinghe Arachchillage Lenan Janaka Jayasin Categoria : SM45 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Manzo Antonio
Categoria : SM60 (*) Gare 2024 : 2 |
Massaro Alessandro
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Mastropaolo Antonio Marcello
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 3 |
|
Mazzotti Ivo
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Mei Fabio
Categoria : SM55 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Mengoni Roberto
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Mestici Pierofrancesco
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 11 |
|
Miletta Andrea
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Olandesi Umberto
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Pattofatto Riccardo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Penso Fabio
Categoria : SM45 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Porta Emanuele
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 9 |
Rinaldi Gerardo
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Rossi Augusto
Categoria : SM65 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Stirone Gaspare
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Tedeschi Stefano
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Vaida Laurean Ovidiu
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Veneri Tonino
Categoria : SM40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Zappala' Enrico
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Zimei Fabrizio
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 7 |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (19) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boboc Mariana
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Bufalini Alessia
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Carletti Maria Grazia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Casgrande Stefania
Categoria : SF55 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Cecchini Mara
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Desideri Tiziana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Fanelli Giovanna
Categoria : SF55 (*) Gare 2024 : 5 |
Fiaschi Rosella
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 5 |
|
Forleo Elvira
Categoria : SF60 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Latini Barbara
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 6 |
Lo Presti Alice
Categoria : PF Gare 2024 : 2 |
Natalizi Franca
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Pane Ivana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Pastore Sara
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 5 |
Pecci Simona
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Pipini Francesca
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Raparelli Valeria
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 10 |
Riganelli Cecilia
Categoria : SF40 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Staccioli Maria Letizia
Categoria : SF55 Gare 2024 : 2 |