CROSS TRAINING ITALIA |
CROSS TRAINING ITALIA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (18) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alonzi Roberta
Categoria : SF Gare 2024 : 2 |
Barbera Marco
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 4 |
Bernabeo Gessica
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Buttarazzi Anna
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Capasso Gabriele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Corsetti Vincenzo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Cuneo Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Di Maio Elita
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Matteo Gabriele
Categoria : M_C30 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Paniccia Andrea
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Perna Marco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Peticca Tonino
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Polsinelli Luciana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Tomaselli Elide
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Tomaselli Oriana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Tomassi Luca
Categoria : JM Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Tomassi Massimo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Villa Francesco
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 1 |
CROSS TRAINING ITALIA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (11) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbera Marco
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 4 |
Capasso Gabriele
Categoria : SM55 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Corsetti Vincenzo
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Cuneo Marco
Categoria : SM40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Matteo Gabriele
Categoria : M_C30 (*) Gare 2024 : 1 |
Paniccia Andrea
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 4 |
Perna Marco
Categoria : SM35 Gare 2024 : 3 |
Peticca Tonino
Categoria : SM60 Gare 2024 : 2 |
|
Tomassi Luca
Categoria : JM Gare 2024 : 1 |
Tomassi Massimo
Categoria : SM50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Villa Francesco
Categoria : SM Gare 2024 : 1 |
CROSS TRAINING ITALIA - Elenco Atleti Anno 2024 (7) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alonzi Roberta
Categoria : SF Gare 2024 : 2 |
Bernabeo Gessica
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 1 |
Buttarazzi Anna
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Di Maio Elita
Categoria : SF35 Gare 2024 : 1 |
|
Polsinelli Luciana
Categoria : SF40 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Tomaselli Elide
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |
Tomaselli Oriana
Categoria : SF50 Gare 2024 : 2 |