1 | 1 | 1 |
NDIKUMANA CELESTIN |
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | PM | 01:02:55 | 02:59 | 20.12 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
AMANIEL FREEDOM |
X-SOLID SPORT LAB ASD | SM | 01:04:28 | 03:03 | 19.64 |
3 | 4 | 1 |
PERSI UMBERTO |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | SM35 | 01:10:05 | 03:19 | 18.06 |
4 | 5 | 2 |
DI STEFANO MARIO |
G.S. AVEZZANO | SM | 01:10:36 | 03:21 | 17.93 |
5 | 6 | 3 |
BARBARO LEONE MARIA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM | 01:12:13 | 03:25 | 17.53 |
6 | 7 | 2 |
MASSIMI MAURO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 01:12:15 | 03:25 | 17.52 |
7 | 8 | 4 |
NORO MATTEO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM | 01:12:24 | 03:26 | 17.48 |
8 | 9 | 5 |
ROMANO MATTIA |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM | 01:12:32 | 03:26 | 17.45 |
9 | 10 | 1 |
CARLONI EMILIANO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM40 | 01:12:53 | 03:27 | 17.37 |
10 | 11 | 6 |
VIZZINI ALESSANDRO |
ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | SM | 01:13:37 | 03:29 | 17.19 |
11 | 12 | 3 |
CONTI EMANUELE |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM35 | 01:14:06 | 03:31 | 17.08 |
12 | 13 | 2 |
RUPP FEDERICO |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SM40 | 01:14:13 | 03:31 | 17.06 |
13 | 14 | 2 |
ATTANASIO DANIELE |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | PM | 01:14:14 | 03:31 | 17.05 |
14 | 15 | 4 |
ERRICO EDER SERGIO |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM35 | 01:14:32 | 03:32 | 16.98 |
15 | 16 | 3 |
PAONE GIOVANNI |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM40 | 01:15:02 | 03:33 | 16.87 |
16 | 18 | 7 |
FALCINELLI DANIELE |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:15:13 | 03:34 | 16.83 |
17 | 19 | 3 |
RONCACCIA FEDERICO |
ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | PM | 01:15:47 | 03:36 | 16.70 |
18 | 20 | 8 |
LUCCI VALERIO |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM | 01:16:05 | 03:36 | 16.64 |
19 | 21 | 5 |
MAINAS ANDREA |
ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | SM35 | 01:16:09 | 03:37 | 16.62 |
20 | 22 | 4 |
CAROSELLA GIAMPIERO |
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | SM40 | 01:16:25 | 03:37 | 16.56 |
21 | 23 | 5 |
TODINI ANDREA |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 01:16:25 | 03:37 | 16.56 |
22 | 24 | 9 |
RASOM MAURO |
U.S. DOLOMITICA | SM | 01:16:30 | 03:38 | 16.55 |
23 | 25 | 10 |
SCOLLO ALESSANDRO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:16:39 | 03:38 | 16.51 |
24 | 26 | 6 |
PAGONE NICOLA |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM40 | 01:16:48 | 03:38 | 16.48 |
25 | 27 | 7 |
FABOZZI VINCENZO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 | 01:16:48 | 03:38 | 16.48 |
26 | 28 | 6 |
BOSCO FRANCESCO MARIANO |
ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | SM35 | 01:17:36 | 03:41 | 16.31 |
27 | 29 | 1 |
BIAGIONI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 01:18:14 | 03:42 | 16.18 |
28 | 30 | 2 |
LANGONE ISIDORO |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 01:18:16 | 03:43 | 16.17 |
29 | 31 | 7 |
PORCELLI STEFANO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM35 | 01:18:41 | 03:44 | 16.09 |
30 | 32 | 3 |
CHIOCCA GABRIELE |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM45 | 01:18:50 | 03:44 | 16.06 |
31 | 33 | 11 |
MAFRICA DARIO |
ATLETICA BARBAS | SM | 01:18:57 | 03:45 | 16.03 |
32 | 34 | 4 |
ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 01:19:12 | 03:45 | 15.98 |
33 | 35 | 8 |
SCIORTINO SIMONE |
A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA | SM35 | 01:19:13 | 03:45 | 15.98 |
34 | 36 | 12 |
DE SANTIS GASPARE |
RUN AND SMILE ASD | SM | 01:19:17 | 03:45 | 15.97 |
35 | 37 | 8 |
BARBELLA GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA | SM40 | 01:19:55 | 03:47 | 15.84 |
36 | 38 | 13 |
SOCCOL MARCO |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SM | 01:20:00 | 03:48 | 15.82 |
37 | 39 | 5 |
FIORINI MARCO |
RUNNING CLUB LATINA | SM45 | 01:20:02 | 03:48 | 15.82 |
38 | 40 | 9 |
CARLINI ANTONIO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM40 | 01:20:06 | 03:48 | 15.80 |
39 | 41 | 9 |
MARTINI ROBERTO |
WORKOUTGYM A.S.D. | SM35 | 01:20:20 | 03:48 | 15.76 |
40 | 42 | 14 |
POIROT ROBIN |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:20:26 | 03:49 | 15.74 |
41 | 43 | 15 |
SANNA LORENZO |
A.S.D.DRAGONERO | SM | 01:20:30 | 03:49 | 15.72 |
42 | 44 | 16 |
MORA EDOARDO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:20:37 | 03:49 | 15.70 |
43 | 45 | 4 |
LIPPI ANDREA |
LBM SPORT TEAM | PM | 01:20:47 | 03:50 | 15.67 |
44 | 46 | 17 |
PERRINO DANIELE |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM | 01:20:50 | 03:50 | 15.66 |
45 | 47 | 6 |
UMANI MASSIMILIANO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM45 | 01:20:50 | 03:50 | 15.66 |
46 | 48 | 7 |
CETORELLI GIANLUCA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM45 | 01:20:56 | 03:50 | 15.64 |
47 | 49 | 18 |
DE RACO NICOLAS |
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | SM | 01:21:00 | 03:50 | 15.63 |
48 | 50 | 10 |
CAPOCCI ALESSIO |
VILLA AURELIA SPORTING CLUB | SM40 | 01:21:05 | 03:51 | 15.61 |
49 | 51 | 11 |
CAVALCANTI DANIELE |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 01:21:10 | 03:51 | 15.60 |
50 | 52 | 19 |
PAROLA LUCA |
GSBRUN | SM | 01:21:17 | 03:51 | 15.57 |
51 | 53 | 8 |
RICCIARDI GIUSEPPE |
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | SM45 | 01:21:42 | 03:52 | 15.49 |
52 | 54 | 12 |
BENIGNO RUBEN |
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI | SM40 | 01:21:44 | 03:52 | 15.49 |
53 | 55 | 9 |
DI VICO GABRIELE |
A.S.D. NISSOLINO SAL CATANIA | SM45 | 01:21:47 | 03:53 | 15.48 |
54 | 56 | 1 |
BRANCA SALVATORE |
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | SM50 | 01:21:51 | 03:53 | 15.47 |
55 | 57 | 10 |
BAUCE MATTEO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 01:22:04 | 03:53 | 15.42 |
56 | 58 | 11 |
PUTELLI GIANCARLO |
RUNCARD | SM35 | 01:22:07 | 03:54 | 15.41 |
57 | 59 | 13 |
FASCETTI FEDERICO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM40 | 01:22:09 | 03:54 | 15.41 |
58 | 60 | 10 |
PASCUCCI FABIO |
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | SM45 | 01:22:18 | 03:54 | 15.38 |
59 | 61 | 20 |
VERONESI MICHELE |
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA | SM | 01:22:23 | 03:54 | 15.37 |
60 | 62 | 2 |
BIANCHI DANILO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM50 | 01:22:23 | 03:54 | 15.37 |
61 | 63 | 11 |
BARBATI ANTONIO ANIELLO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM45 | 01:22:26 | 03:54 | 15.36 |
62 | 64 | 14 |
GASPARI ALESSANDRO |
ASD SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO | SM40 | 01:22:31 | 03:55 | 15.34 |
63 | 65 | 21 |
URSITTI ALESSIO |
SSD RUNNER TRAINER | SM | 01:22:46 | 03:55 | 15.29 |
64 | 66 | 5 |
GIORGIO EMILIO |
APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | PM | 01:23:11 | 03:57 | 15.22 |
65 | 67 | 3 |
BOMBINI GIANCARLO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM50 | 01:23:22 | 03:57 | 15.18 |
66 | 68 | 15 |
CINELLI TOMMASO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 01:23:28 | 03:57 | 15.17 |
67 | 69 | 22 |
CISTERNI EDOARDO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:23:30 | 03:57 | 15.16 |
68 | 70 | 23 |
TETI MICHELE |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM | 01:23:37 | 03:58 | 15.14 |
69 | 71 | 12 |
D'APRILE PIETRO |
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE | SM35 | 01:23:47 | 03:58 | 15.11 |
70 | 72 | 13 |
MAZZOCCANTI LUCA |
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS ASD | SM35 | 01:23:48 | 03:58 | 15.11 |
71 | 73 | 12 |
GRILLO MANUELE |
LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | SM45 | 01:23:57 | 03:59 | 15.08 |
72 | 74 | 16 |
BIANCALANA RICCARDO |
RUNCARD | SM40 | 01:24:03 | 03:59 | 15.06 |
73 | 75 | 24 |
CATTANEO TOMMASO |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:24:04 | 03:59 | 15.06 |
74 | 76 | 4 |
DI STEFANO SILVIO |
GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | SM50 | 01:24:11 | 03:59 | 15.04 |
75 | 77 | 14 |
LILLIU ALBERTO |
ATLETICA 4 MORI | SM35 | 01:24:12 | 03:59 | 15.03 |
76 | 78 | 17 |
GUARNIERI CLAUDIO |
A.S.D. BIKE CALTAVUTURO | SM40 | 01:24:17 | 04:00 | 15.02 |
77 | 79 | 25 |
MAIETTA SALVATORE |
RUNCARD | SM | 01:24:19 | 04:00 | 15.01 |
78 | 80 | 26 |
PIERI MATTEO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM | 01:24:20 | 04:00 | 15.01 |
79 | 81 | 5 |
STORNELLI CESARE |
A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZANO | SM50 | 01:24:21 | 04:00 | 15.01 |
80 | 82 | 18 |
VOLPE GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS | SM40 | 01:24:27 | 04:00 | 14.99 |
81 | 83 | 13 |
CURCI CLAUDIO |
PODISTICA OSTIA | SM45 | 01:24:30 | 04:00 | 14.98 |
82 | 84 | 27 |
VOLPE RICCARDO |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM | 01:24:37 | 04:01 | 14.96 |
83 | 85 | 15 |
BATTAGLIA EMANUELE |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM35 | 01:24:39 | 04:01 | 14.95 |
84 | 87 | 14 |
BUDA ALESSANDRO |
CORSA DEI SANTI | SM45 | 01:24:46 | 04:01 | 14.93 |
85 | 88 | 19 |
INNOCENTI VITTORIO |
ATLETICOM ASD | SM40 | 01:24:47 | 04:01 | 14.93 |
86 | 89 | 20 |
BIANCHINI GIANLUIGI |
RUNFOREVER APRILIA | SM40 | 01:24:47 | 04:01 | 14.93 |
87 | 90 | 15 |
BUCRA ANDREA |
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | SM45 | 01:24:54 | 04:01 | 14.91 |
88 | 91 | 28 |
MARINO ALEX |
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | SM | 01:24:59 | 04:02 | 14.89 |
89 | 92 | 16 |
TREACHI BRUNO |
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | SM35 | 01:25:19 | 04:03 | 14.84 |
90 | 93 | 17 |
DIOTTI DAVIDE |
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | SM35 | 01:25:20 | 04:03 | 14.83 |
91 | 94 | 21 |
MARSILI STEFANO |
ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | SM40 | 01:25:21 | 04:03 | 14.83 |
92 | 95 | 29 |
SVALUTO MOREOLO MATTEO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM | 01:25:23 | 04:03 | 14.83 |
93 | 96 | 6 |
GEMINI ANDREA |
RUNCARD | SM50 | 01:25:23 | 04:03 | 14.83 |
94 | 97 | 30 |
SPIESS CHRISTIAN |
ASC LF SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN | SM | 01:25:25 | 04:03 | 14.82 |
95 | 98 | 1 |
MARTINO LEONE |
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA | SM55 | 01:25:32 | 04:03 | 14.80 |
96 | 99 | 7 |
DI FABIO MARIO |
A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZANO | SM50 | 01:25:37 | 04:03 | 14.78 |
97 | 100 | 2 |
SAMMARCO COSTANTINO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | SM55 | 01:25:40 | 04:04 | 14.78 |
98 | 101 | 16 |
CAROSELLI CRISTIANO |
ASD RUNNERS SANGEMINI | SM45 | 01:25:43 | 04:04 | 14.77 |
99 | 102 | 31 |
MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO |
ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE | SM | 01:25:44 | 04:04 | 14.76 |
100 | 103 | 32 |
D'OFFIZI ANDREA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM | 01:25:52 | 04:04 | 14.74 |