1 | 1 | 1 |
PERSI UMBERTO |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | B 35-39 | 00:32:19 | 03:35 | 16.71 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
MACOLINO ADOLFO |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | D 45-49 | 00:32:57 | 03:40 | 16.39 |
3 | 3 | 2 |
ROFENA ANDREA |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | B 35-39 | 00:33:53 | 03:46 | 15.94 |
4 | 4 | 1 |
OSIMANI DANILO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | C 40-44 | 00:35:03 | 03:54 | 15.41 |
5 | 5 | 3 |
TEDESCO LORENZO |
ATL. SABATINA | B 35-39 | 00:35:22 | 03:56 | 15.27 |
6 | 6 | 1 |
NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO |
ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | G 60-64 | 00:36:00 | 04:00 | 15.00 |
7 | 7 | 4 |
MARTELLETTI STEFANO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | B 35-39 | 00:37:17 | 04:09 | 14.48 |
8 | 8 | 2 |
GRASSI ALESSANDRO |
ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | C 40-44 | 00:37:45 | 04:12 | 14.30 |
9 | 10 | 3 |
OTTAVIANELLI ODDO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | C 40-44 | 00:38:04 | 04:14 | 14.19 |
10 | 11 | 1 |
TRONCARELLI FABIO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | E 50-54 | 00:38:06 | 04:14 | 14.17 |
11 | 12 | 1 |
FARGIONE VINCENZO |
GSBRUN | F 55-59 | 00:38:18 | 04:15 | 14.10 |
12 | 13 | 1 |
CORONA MARCO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | A 18-34 | 00:38:27 | 04:16 | 14.04 |
13 | 14 | 2 |
SAMMARCO COSTANTINO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | F 55-59 | 00:38:50 | 04:19 | 13.91 |
14 | 16 | 2 |
ARELLANO BARCO CARLOS IVAN |
GSBRUN | E 50-54 | 00:39:17 | 04:22 | 13.75 |
15 | 18 | 3 |
CASTELLUCCIO PINO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | E 50-54 | 00:39:47 | 04:25 | 13.57 |
16 | 19 | 4 |
MARTELLUCCI ENRICO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | C 40-44 | 00:39:57 | 04:26 | 13.52 |
17 | 20 | 2 |
VENTRONE GENNARO |
ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM | D 45-49 | 00:40:19 | 04:29 | 13.39 |
18 | 21 | 3 |
OLIVIERI ALESSIO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | D 45-49 | 00:40:31 | 04:30 | 13.33 |
19 | 22 | 4 |
PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | E 50-54 | 00:40:31 | 04:30 | 13.33 |
20 | 23 | 2 |
EDOARDO NASTI |
TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA | A 18-34 | 00:40:43 | 04:31 | 13.26 |
21 | 24 | 3 |
DI BERNARDINI ANDREA |
RUNCARD | A 18-34 | 00:40:48 | 04:32 | 13.24 |
22 | 25 | 2 |
CAPOTORTI GUIDO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | G 60-64 | 00:40:57 | 04:33 | 13.19 |
23 | 26 | 5 |
DE LUCA ADRIANO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPI | B 35-39 | 00:40:58 | 04:33 | 13.18 |
24 | 28 | 3 |
CITTI UMBERTO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | F 55-59 | 00:41:33 | 04:37 | 13.00 |
25 | 29 | 5 |
MONTECOLLE DARIO |
A.S.D. GO TRIATHLON | E 50-54 | 00:41:34 | 04:37 | 12.99 |
26 | 31 | 1 |
MONTINI ADRIANO |
ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | H 65-69 | 00:42:00 | 04:40 | 12.86 |
27 | 32 | 3 |
COVARELLI MAURO |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | G 60-64 | 00:42:09 | 04:41 | 12.81 |
28 | 34 | 4 |
FAGIANI MANUEL |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | A 18-34 | 00:42:21 | 04:42 | 12.75 |
29 | 35 | 4 |
NATILI UGO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | D 45-49 | 00:42:27 | 04:43 | 12.72 |
30 | 36 | 5 |
ROSATI MARCO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPI | D 45-49 | 00:42:37 | 04:44 | 12.67 |
31 | 38 | 4 |
SILVA RICCARDO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | F 55-59 | 00:42:46 | 04:45 | 12.63 |
32 | 39 | 5 |
CESETTI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | F 55-59 | 00:42:58 | 04:46 | 12.57 |
33 | 40 | 6 |
VITALE STEFANO |
A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | E 50-54 | 00:43:12 | 04:48 | 12.50 |
34 | 41 | 1 |
PENTANGELO MARIO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | I 70-99 | 00:43:23 | 04:49 | 12.45 |
35 | 42 | 6 |
CURCI FABIO |
ASD ATLETICA FORMELLO | D 45-49 | 00:43:24 | 04:49 | 12.44 |
36 | 43 | 2 |
TRUCCHIA STEFANO |
A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | H 65-69 | 00:44:06 | 04:54 | 12.24 |
37 | 44 | 4 |
BARONE MAURIZIO |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | G 60-64 | 00:44:18 | 04:55 | 12.19 |
38 | 45 | 3 |
SCOTTOLI VINCENZO |
UISP VITERBO | H 65-69 | 00:44:20 | 04:56 | 12.18 |
39 | 46 | 4 |
CORTESE ANTONIO |
PODISTICA CIAMPINO | H 65-69 | 00:44:30 | 04:57 | 12.13 |
40 | 47 | 5 |
DI VENTURA GIOVANNI |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | H 65-69 | 00:44:53 | 04:59 | 12.03 |
41 | 49 | 5 |
BRESCINI FABIO |
CORSA DEI SANTI | G 60-64 | 00:45:03 | 05:00 | 11.99 |
42 | 51 | 6 |
COLANGELO CARMELO |
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | G 60-64 | 00:45:23 | 05:03 | 11.90 |
43 | 52 | 7 |
DI LORENZO LUCA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPI | E 50-54 | 00:45:27 | 05:03 | 11.88 |
44 | 54 | 6 |
ADOLINI ANGELO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPI | F 55-59 | 00:45:27 | 05:03 | 11.88 |
45 | 56 | 7 |
TOMBOLINI MAURIZIO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | G 60-64 | 00:45:48 | 05:05 | 11.79 |
46 | 57 | 7 |
PUCCIOTTI ANDREA |
POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO ASD | D 45-49 | 00:46:00 | 05:07 | 11.74 |
47 | 58 | 5 |
FANTOZZI MARIO |
PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI | C 40-44 | 00:46:25 | 05:09 | 11.63 |
48 | 59 | 8 |
AMORUSO ROBERTO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | G 60-64 | 00:46:27 | 05:10 | 11.63 |
49 | 63 | 5 |
SANZARI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | A 18-34 | 00:46:42 | 05:11 | 11.56 |
50 | 64 | 6 |
GIULIANELLI MARIO |
RUNCARD | B 35-39 | 00:47:03 | 05:14 | 11.48 |
51 | 65 | 7 |
COLUCCI FABIO |
DUE PONTI SRL | F 55-59 | 00:47:04 | 05:14 | 11.47 |
52 | 66 | 6 |
SEGATORI SIMONE |
RUNCARD | A 18-34 | 00:47:14 | 05:15 | 11.43 |
53 | 67 | 9 |
ALTIGIERI MASSIMO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | G 60-64 | 00:47:18 | 05:15 | 11.42 |
54 | 68 | 8 |
SANTERAMO LORENZO |
MILLEPIEDI 1978 ASD | F 55-59 | 00:47:29 | 05:17 | 11.37 |
55 | 70 | 8 |
PIERANTOZZI ANDREA |
A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | D 45-49 | 00:47:56 | 05:20 | 11.27 |
56 | 71 | 8 |
FANI FABRIZIO |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | E 50-54 | 00:47:57 | 05:20 | 11.26 |
57 | 72 | 10 |
BOZZO MASSIMO |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | G 60-64 | 00:47:58 | 05:20 | 11.26 |
58 | 73 | 6 |
CINTIOLI ROBERTO |
GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | H 65-69 | 00:48:12 | 05:21 | 11.20 |
59 | 77 | 9 |
TANTURLI MARZIO |
A.S.D. AT RUNNING | E 50-54 | 00:48:44 | 05:25 | 11.08 |
60 | 79 | 7 |
GIORI PAOLO |
ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI | H 65-69 | 00:48:51 | 05:26 | 11.05 |
61 | 80 | 9 |
MAGGIORI ANDREA |
ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | F 55-59 | 00:48:59 | 05:27 | 11.02 |
62 | 81 | 8 |
MALATESTA UMBERTO |
ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | H 65-69 | 00:49:14 | 05:28 | 10.97 |
63 | 83 | 11 |
D'ANTONIO SALVATORE |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | G 60-64 | 00:49:29 | 05:30 | 10.91 |
64 | 84 | 12 |
PALUMBO GIOVANNI |
RUNCARD | G 60-64 | 00:49:30 | 05:30 | 10.91 |
65 | 85 | 7 |
EL SAIDI AMIR |
RUNCARD | B 35-39 | 00:50:38 | 05:38 | 10.66 |
66 | 88 | 10 |
RICCI CARLO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | F 55-59 | 00:51:40 | 05:44 | 10.45 |
67 | 89 | 13 |
DI BIAGIO TONINO |
MILLEPIEDI 1978 ASD | G 60-64 | 00:52:09 | 05:48 | 10.35 |
68 | 91 | 6 |
DE FUSCO TOMMASO |
ASD ATLETICA FORMELLO | C 40-44 | 00:52:21 | 05:49 | 10.32 |
69 | 92 | 7 |
CASTALDO GIOVANNI |
ASD ATLETICA FORMELLO | C 40-44 | 00:52:22 | 05:49 | 10.31 |
70 | 93 | 2 |
BATTISTELLI LIVIANO |
CORSA DEI SANTI | I 70-99 | 00:52:32 | 05:50 | 10.28 |
71 | 94 | 14 |
BANDINU IGNAZIO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | G 60-64 | 00:52:38 | 05:51 | 10.26 |
72 | 95 | 8 |
PROIETTI ANGELO |
ASD ATLETICA FORMELLO | B 35-39 | 00:52:42 | 05:51 | 10.25 |
73 | 96 | 15 |
PAPALEO PATRIZIO |
PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI | G 60-64 | 00:53:13 | 05:55 | 10.15 |
74 | 98 | 11 |
SPATUZZO MARCO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | F 55-59 | 00:53:19 | 05:55 | 10.13 |
76 | 100 | 16 |
BUCCI CLAUDIO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | G 60-64 | 00:54:01 | 06:00 | 10.00 |
75 | 101 | 12 |
LAFORENZA DOMENICO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | F 55-59 | 00:54:01 | 06:00 | 10.00 |
77 | 103 | 17 |
GAMBINO ROSARIO |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | G 60-64 | 00:55:20 | 06:09 | 9.76 |
78 | 104 | 9 |
ANGELELLI GIANLUCA |
RUNCARD | D 45-49 | 00:55:35 | 06:11 | 9.72 |
79 | 105 | 10 |
GIORGIO PAOLO |
RUNCARD | D 45-49 | 00:55:36 | 06:11 | 9.71 |
80 | 108 | 3 |
DE MATTIA LUDOVICO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | I 70-99 | 00:55:52 | 06:12 | 9.67 |
81 | 109 | 8 |
MICOZZI PAOLO |
RUNCARD | C 40-44 | 00:55:56 | 06:13 | 9.65 |
82 | 110 | 9 |
PELLEGRINI CLAUDIO |
ATLETICA VITA | H 65-69 | 00:56:00 | 06:13 | 9.64 |
83 | 112 | 10 |
ROCCA ROBERTO |
ATLETICA VITA | H 65-69 | 00:56:30 | 06:17 | 9.56 |
84 | 114 | 18 |
FRAZZETTA MARIO |
PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI | G 60-64 | 00:56:50 | 06:19 | 9.50 |
85 | 115 | 4 |
NADDEO ANTONIO |
ATL. MONTEFIASCONE | I 70-99 | 00:56:57 | 06:20 | 9.48 |
86 | 117 | 5 |
MONTELEONE EDUARDO |
A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE | I 70-99 | 00:56:58 | 06:20 | 9.48 |
87 | 118 | 6 |
DE MAGGI RAFFAELE |
MARATHON CLUB ROMA CASTELFUSANO | I 70-99 | 00:57:17 | 06:22 | 9.43 |
88 | 119 | 13 |
GIUFFRIDA ROBERTO |
RUNCARD | F 55-59 | 00:58:33 | 06:30 | 9.22 |
89 | 120 | 10 |
COPPOLA PAOLO |
PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI | E 50-54 | 00:58:43 | 06:31 | 9.20 |
90 | 126 | 19 |
IANNILLI FRANCO |
MILLEPIEDI 1978 ASD | G 60-64 | 01:03:33 | 07:04 | 8.50 |
91 | 128 | 20 |
RICCI SECONDO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | G 60-64 | 01:05:14 | 07:15 | 8.28 |
92 | 131 | 9 |
CACCIAMANI ALESSANDRO |
LBM SPORT TEAM | C 40-44 | 01:08:17 | 07:35 | 7.91 |
93 | 134 | 14 |
DIOGUARDI VALERIO |
A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | F 55-59 | 01:14:41 | 08:18 | 7.23 |
94 | 135 | 21 |
NUZZO ANTONIO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | G 60-64 | 01:18:17 | 08:42 | 6.90 |
95 | 137 | 22 |
GENTILI NELLO |
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI | G 60-64 | 01:19:48 | 08:52 | 6.77 |
96 | 138 | 7 |
PROCACCI PAOLO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPI | I 70-99 | 01:30:00 | 10:00 | 6.00 |