1 | 1 | 1 | 278 |
CAROLI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM | 00:25:49 | 03:14 | 18.59 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 280 |
MILANA CHRISTIAN |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM40 | 00:28:30 | 03:34 | 16.84 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 201 |
BOTTOMEI MARCO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM50 | 00:30:15 | 03:47 | 15.87 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 232 |
VELLUTI ANDREA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:30:47 | 03:51 | 15.59 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 219 |
PANCI ANDREA |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM40 | 00:31:27 | 03:56 | 15.26 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 298 |
ASCOLI CARLO |
PODISTICA CASALOTTI | SM40 | 00:31:59 | 04:00 | 15.01 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 277 |
CARMIGNATO DAVIDE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:32:07 | 04:01 | 14.95 |
8 | 8 | 4 | 237 |
MANNI OTELLO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM40 | 00:32:08 | 04:01 | 14.94 |
9 | 9 | 1 | 239 |
GIOVANNUCCI MARCO |
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | SM55 | 00:32:18 | 04:02 | 14.86 |
10 | 10 | 2 | 227 |
AURNIA LEONARDO |
ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | SM | 00:32:29 | 04:04 | 14.78 |
11 | 11 | 3 | 258 |
GRAUSO LORENZO |
ATLETICA GENAZZANO | SM | 00:32:33 | 04:04 | 14.75 |
12 | 12 | 1 | 231 |
MIELE GIOVANNI |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM60 | 00:32:39 | 04:05 | 14.70 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 262 |
MAGRINI SIMONA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SF45 | 00:32:45 | 04:06 | 14.66 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 273 |
TOMASSI LINDA |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SF40 | 00:33:02 | 04:08 | 14.53 |
15 | 13 | 5 | 240 |
IORIO ANTONIO |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM40 | 00:33:08 | 04:09 | 14.49 |
16 | 14 | 2 | 254 |
PELUCCHI GIAMPAOLO |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SM55 | 00:33:09 | 04:09 | 14.48 |
17 | 15 | 2 | 206 |
CARNEVALI UMBERTO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM50 | 00:33:39 | 04:12 | 14.26 |
18 | 16 | 3 | 263 |
CASALE ANTONIO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM50 | 00:33:43 | 04:13 | 14.24 |
19 | 17 | 2 | 242 |
MASELLA LUIGI |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM60 | 00:34:05 | 04:16 | 14.08 |
20 | 18 | 4 | 217 |
TRIVELLI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM50 | 00:34:25 | 04:18 | 13.95 |
21 | 19 | 1 | 251 |
LUPI JORGE ANTONIO |
ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | SM35 | 00:34:36 | 04:19 | 13.87 |
22 | 20 | 4 | 226 |
BORZI LUCA |
ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | SM | 00:34:47 | 04:21 | 13.80 |
23 | 21 | 3 | 256 |
PASQUAZI VINCENZO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM55 | 00:34:51 | 04:21 | 13.77 |
24 | 3 | 1 | 255 |
CACCHINI SAULINI BENEDETTA |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | SF | 00:35:09 | 04:24 | 13.66 |
25 | 22 | 6 | 215 |
RUSSO FABIO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM40 | 00:35:20 | 04:25 | 13.58 |
26 | 23 | 5 | 230 |
RICOZZI MATTEO |
ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | SM | 00:35:26 | 04:26 | 13.55 |
27 | 24 | 6 | 229 |
LUCCHETTI ALBERTO |
ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | SM | 00:35:31 | 04:26 | 13.51 |
28 | 25 | 5 | 252 |
CICIA GIANCARLO |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM50 | 00:35:48 | 04:29 | 13.41 |
29 | 26 | 7 | 216 |
STRABIOLI MARCO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM40 | 00:36:02 | 04:30 | 13.32 |
30 | 27 | 6 | 214 |
ROSCIOLI MAURO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM50 | 00:36:06 | 04:31 | 13.30 |
31 | 28 | 7 | 223 |
PUCCI MARCELLO |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SM50 | 00:36:13 | 04:32 | 13.25 |
32 | 29 | 7 | 259 |
MIRTI MICHELE |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM | 00:36:15 | 04:32 | 13.24 |
34 | 30 | 4 | 294 |
COLLARO LUIGI |
ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | SM55 | 00:36:43 | 04:35 | 13.07 |
33 | 4 | 1 | 212 |
PIMPINELLA FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SF35 | 00:36:43 | 04:35 | 13.07 |
35 | 31 | 3 | 233 |
BORGIA ANDREA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:37:02 | 04:38 | 12.96 |
36 | 32 | 1 | 253 |
TRUCCHIA STEFANO |
A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA | SM65 | 00:37:18 | 04:40 | 12.87 |
37 | 33 | 8 | 267 |
GALLI MARCO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM40 | 00:37:53 | 04:44 | 12.67 |
38 | 34 | 8 | 207 |
CERA CLAUCO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM50 | 00:37:58 | 04:45 | 12.64 |
39 | 35 | 9 | 297 |
RANDOLFI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM40 | 00:38:05 | 04:46 | 12.60 |
40 | 36 | 8 | 266 |
DE ROSA MARCO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM | 00:38:25 | 04:48 | 12.49 |
41 | 37 | 4 | 235 |
ASCENZI PINO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:38:30 | 04:49 | 12.47 |
42 | 38 | 3 | 274 |
FERRACCI MARIO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM60 | 00:39:05 | 04:53 | 12.28 |
43 | 39 | 5 | 287 |
PASQUAZI MARCO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM45 | 00:39:08 | 04:54 | 12.27 |
44 | 40 | 9 | 211 |
LUCIA JOSE' |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM50 | 00:39:19 | 04:55 | 12.21 |
45 | 5 | 2 | 238 |
DELLA BELLA TANIA |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SF45 | 00:39:51 | 04:59 | 12.05 |
46 | 41 | 6 | 288 |
CIANGOLA EMANUELE |
RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | SM45 | 00:39:54 | 04:59 | 12.03 |
47 | 42 | 10 | 244 |
CARLUSTI MAURIZIO |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SM50 | 00:40:02 | 05:00 | 11.99 |
48 | 6 | 2 | 265 |
NERONI MARTINA |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SF40 | 00:40:11 | 05:01 | 11.95 |
49 | 43 | 11 | 250 |
RASCHIATORE CORRADO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA ZAGAROLO | SM50 | 00:40:19 | 05:02 | 11.91 |
50 | 44 | 12 | 220 |
MANCINELLI PIETRO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA ZAGAROLO | SM50 | 00:40:30 | 05:04 | 11.85 |
51 | 7 | 1 | 222 |
IOPPOLO ANGELINA |
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | SF55 | 00:40:35 | 05:04 | 11.83 |
52 | 45 | 7 | 249 |
PELLICANO EZIO |
RUNNERS TEAM CARPINETO | SM45 | 00:40:48 | 05:06 | 11.76 |
53 | 8 | 2 | 243 |
SPACCINO LOLITA |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SF55 | 00:41:13 | 05:09 | 11.65 |
54 | 9 | 1 | 221 |
ALFEI SIMONA |
ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | SF50 | 00:41:34 | 05:12 | 11.55 |
55 | 46 | 1 | 203 |
CAMILLI GETULLIO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM70 | 00:41:56 | 05:15 | 11.45 |
56 | 47 | 5 | 224 |
MELONI LUCIANO |
ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | SM55 | 00:41:59 | 05:15 | 11.43 |
57 | 48 | 10 | 228 |
AURNIA MICHELE |
ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | SM40 | 00:42:12 | 05:17 | 11.37 |
58 | 10 | 3 | 291 |
PINO GIANNA |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SF55 | 00:42:15 | 05:17 | 11.36 |
59 | 49 | 2 | 268 |
FARAGLIA SANDRO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM65 | 00:42:17 | 05:17 | 11.35 |
60 | 50 | 13 | 234 |
RENZI ROSSANO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM50 | 00:42:18 | 05:17 | 11.35 |
61 | 51 | 6 | 204 |
DE PERSIO ALFREDO |
ATLETICA CECCANO | SM55 | 00:42:19 | 05:17 | 11.34 |
62 | 11 | 2 | 299 |
CONCAS TATIANA |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | SF35 | 00:42:23 | 05:18 | 11.33 |
63 | 12 | 3 | 225 |
COSI FRANCESCA |
ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | SF45 | 00:42:25 | 05:18 | 11.32 |
64 | 13 | 2 | 245 |
MASELLA FEDERICA |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SF50 | 00:42:41 | 05:20 | 11.25 |
65 | 52 | 11 | 270 |
NORCA STEFANO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM40 | 00:42:54 | 05:22 | 11.19 |
66 | 53 | 4 | 307 |
SPRONG SANDER |
RUNNERS CLUB WOERDEN | SM60 | 00:44:10 | 05:31 | 10.87 |
67 | 54 | 5 | 246 |
MASTROPIETRO PAOLO |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SM60 | 00:44:32 | 05:34 | 10.78 |
68 | 55 | 6 | 283 |
LAURO SALVATORE |
DUE PONTI SRL | SM60 | 00:44:41 | 05:35 | 10.74 |
69 | 56 | 9 | 295 |
MARIANI DARIO |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SM | 00:44:43 | 05:35 | 10.73 |
70 | 57 | 12 | 293 |
BONUGLIA FEDERICO |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SM40 | 00:44:58 | 05:37 | 10.67 |
71 | 58 | 7 | 290 |
SPADUZZO MARCO |
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | SM55 | 00:44:59 | 05:37 | 10.67 |
72 | 59 | 14 | 271 |
MENASCI VITTORIO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM50 | 00:45:06 | 05:38 | 10.64 |
73 | 60 | 13 | 248 |
CENTINI ALESSANDRO |
RUNNERS TEAM CARPINETO | SM40 | 00:45:22 | 05:40 | 10.58 |
74 | 61 | 7 | 210 |
GIULIANI FAUSTO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM60 | 00:45:23 | 05:40 | 10.58 |
75 | 62 | 8 | 205 |
CAPOGNA STEFANO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM55 | 00:45:42 | 05:43 | 10.50 |
76 | 14 | 2 | 308 |
SPRONG MARTINA |
RUNNERS CLUB WOERDEN | SF | 00:45:44 | 05:43 | 10.50 |
77 | 63 | 8 | 296 |
GIORGIO PAOLO |
RUNCARD | SM45 | 00:46:21 | 05:48 | 10.36 |
78 | 64 | 14 | 279 |
MANCINI MIRKO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM40 | 00:47:26 | 05:56 | 10.12 |
79 | 65 | 2 | 241 |
POLLETTA ROCCO |
A.S.D. GO RUNNING | SM70 | 00:48:16 | 06:02 | 9.94 |
82 | 67 | 10 | 208 |
CORRIERI FERDINANDO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM55 | 00:48:26 | 06:03 | 9.91 |
81 | 66 | 9 | 209 |
CORRIERI TONINO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM55 | 00:48:26 | 06:03 | 9.91 |
80 | 15 | 4 | 282 |
VALIANI SILVIA |
PODISTI VALMONTONE | SF55 | 00:48:26 | 06:03 | 9.91 |
83 | 68 | 11 | 289 |
MASTROIANNI MASSIMO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM55 | 00:48:30 | 06:04 | 9.90 |
84 | 16 | 3 | 257 |
CELLETTI SILVANA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SF50 | 00:48:40 | 06:05 | 9.86 |
85 | 17 | 1 | 306 |
GIOSTRELLI SUSANNA |
RUNNERS CLUB WOERDEN | SF60 | 00:50:23 | 06:18 | 9.53 |
86 | 69 | 3 | 218 |
ZARATTI PIERINO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM70 | 00:50:57 | 06:22 | 9.42 |
87 | 18 | 3 | 286 |
LO PRIORE ALESSIA |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SF40 | 00:52:40 | 06:35 | 9.11 |
88 | 70 | 9 | 213 |
ROMAGNOLI VALERIO |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM45 | 00:53:50 | 06:44 | 8.92 |
89 | 71 | 4 | 264 |
CASALE GIUSEPPE |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM70 | 00:54:01 | 06:45 | 8.89 |
90 | 72 | 8 | 272 |
ARDITO GIUSEPPE |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM60 | 00:54:03 | 06:45 | 8.88 |
91 | 73 | 2 | 269 |
TOMASSI SIMONE |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM35 | 00:54:03 | 06:45 | 8.88 |
92 | 74 | 3 | 281 |
RAMPINI ARCANGELO |
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING | SM65 | 00:54:03 | 06:45 | 8.88 |
93 | 75 | 5 | 292 |
BIANCO GIOVANNI |
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | SM70 | 00:55:01 | 06:53 | 8.72 |
94 | 19 | 4 | 285 |
CIPROTTI ANTONELLA |
ATLETICA GENAZZANO | SF40 | 00:56:53 | 07:07 | 8.44 |
95 | 76 | 12 | 202 |
CACCIATO GIOVANNI |
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | SM55 | 00:56:55 | 07:07 | 8.43 |
96 | 20 | 2 | 247 |
FICORELLA ELISABETTA |
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD | SF60 | 01:01:19 | 07:40 | 7.83 |
97 | 77 | 13 | 236 |
PASQUAZI VINCENZO |
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | SM55 | 01:02:34 | 07:49 | 7.67 |
98 | 78 | 15 | 275 |
MOSETTI DANIELE |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SM50 | 01:23:05 | 10:23 | 5.78 |
99 | 21 | 4 | 276 |
MOSETTI MARIA ROSARIA |
SENZA SOCIETA' | SF50 | 01:23:41 | 10:28 | 5.74 |
100 | 22 | 3 | 300 |
PASQUAZI GIULIA |
SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU | SF | 01:23:45 | 10:28 | 5.73 |