1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
CIGANA MASSIMO |
ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | SM45 | 00:16:15 | 03:15 | 18.46 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
TOMBINI SERGIO |
ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | SM40 | 00:16:58 | 03:24 | 17.68 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
RUPP FEDERICO JOHNNY |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SM40 | 00:17:01 | 03:24 | 17.63 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 52 |
LO FARO DOMENICO |
A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA | SM50 | 00:17:04 | 03:25 | 17.58 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
EL AZZOUZI HASSAN |
ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | SM50 | 00:17:15 | 03:27 | 17.39 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
BONDIONI GUGLIELMO |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | SM45 | 00:17:17 | 03:27 | 17.36 |
7 | 7 | 3 | 37 |
TESTERO ROBERTO |
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | SM40 | 00:17:18 | 03:28 | 17.34 |
8 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
FANTETTI MICHELANGELO |
S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | SM50 | 00:17:26 | 03:29 | 17.21 |
9 | 9 | 4 | 55 |
TREVE MATTIA |
TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | SM50 | 00:17:35 | 03:31 | 17.06 |
10 | 10 | 1 | 15 |
FUSI LUCA |
TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | SM55 | 00:17:43 | 03:33 | 16.93 |
11 | 11 | 2 | 23 |
GAMBERALE GIUSEPPE |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | SM55 | 00:17:51 | 03:34 | 16.81 |
12 | 12 | 3 | 38 |
LUCCHETTI ANDREA |
A.S. ATHLON BASTIA | SM45 | 00:18:05 | 03:37 | 16.59 |
13 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
ANTONACCI MICHELE |
A.S PODISTICA TARAS | SM55 | 00:18:11 | 03:38 | 16.50 |
14 | 14 | 5 | 32 |
PIERDOMENICO GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | SM50 | 00:18:17 | 03:39 | 16.41 |
15 | 15 | 1 | 31 |
MORACAS MARCO |
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | SM60 | 00:18:17 | 03:39 | 16.41 |
16 | 16 | 6 | 39 |
MANGANO SALVATORE |
ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | SM50 | 00:18:27 | 03:41 | 16.26 |
17 | 17 | 4 | 25 |
ECCHELI ALESSANDRO |
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | SM55 | 00:18:33 | 03:43 | 16.17 |
18 | 18 | 4 | 24 |
SERRA GIOVANNI |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | SM40 | 00:19:28 | 03:54 | 15.41 |
19 | 19 | 2 | 8 |
ORIOLI FAUSTO |
A.S. ATHLON BASTIA | SM60 | 00:19:30 | 03:54 | 15.38 |
20 | 20 | 5 | 18 |
BORATTO ANDREA |
FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD | SM40 | 00:19:32 | 03:54 | 15.36 |
21 | 21 | 3 | 57 |
MUSSO PIERO PAOLO |
S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | SM60 | 00:19:33 | 03:55 | 15.35 |
22 | 22 | 5 | 22 |
LAI GIUSEPPE |
ATLETICA SELARGIUS | SM55 | 00:19:46 | 03:57 | 15.18 |
23 | 23 | 7 | 45 |
TAMBURINI MARCO |
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | SM50 | 00:19:50 | 03:58 | 15.13 |
24 | 24 | 6 | 6 |
COSTA SALVATORE |
ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | SM55 | 00:19:50 | 03:58 | 15.13 |
25 | 25 | 1 | 54 |
SQUILLANTE MAURIZIO |
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | SM65 | 00:19:57 | 03:59 | 15.04 |
26 | 26 | 2 | 14 |
BIANCO BRUNO |
ATLETICA CANAVESANA | SM65 | 00:20:14 | 04:03 | 14.83 |
27 | 27 | 1 | 5 |
PUGLISI SALVATORE |
A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE | SM70 | 00:21:38 | 04:20 | 13.87 |
28 | 28 | 7 | 36 |
MAIALE DOMENICO GIUSEPPE |
ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | SM55 | 00:21:48 | 04:22 | 13.76 |
29 | 29 | 1 | 12 |
AMANTE FRANCESCO |
A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA | SM75 | 00:22:00 | 04:24 | 13.64 |
30 | 30 | 2 | 2 |
EUSTACHI PAOLO |
A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | SM70 | 00:27:10 | 05:26 | 11.04 |
31 | 31 | 3 | 26 |
FORMICONI IVANO |
S.E.F. MACERATA | SM65 | 00:27:33 | 05:31 | 10.89 |